Footballscores24.com is the premier destination for all things football. We cover every league in every country imaginable. So it doesn’t matter where you are from, we have you covered! Live scores, real time game statistics and latest league tables updated 24/7. Additionally, we also offer extensive player and team profiles for just about any player or team around the world. Team-by-team squads are available in addition to the top scorers and the top assist leaders per team and per league or competition. Complete football fixtures for every league and expensive archive including game statistics and information from seasons past are also on display on Footballscores24.com.
more
2:0
Stadio M. A. Bentegodi
Halftime

Drita - Inter Club d'Escaldes Match Details:×

  Xhevdet Shabani21'  
  29'  Emili Garcia
  Hamdi Namani45'  
  81'  Sergio Moreno
  82'  Emili Garcia
2:1
Colovray Sports Centre
Finished

Tre Fiori - Linfield Match Details:×

  Nicholas Santoni44'  
  Davide Simoncini62'  
  Francesco Lunardini68'  
  71'  Bastien Hery
  81'  Bastien Hery
  83'  Christy Manzinga
  Giacomo Pracucci86'  
  90'  Ross Larkin
  90'  Christy Manzinga
0:2
Colovray Sports Centre
Finished

Motherwell - Dundee United Match Details:×

  52'  Mark Reynolds
  Allan Campbell71'  
  David Turnbull78'  
0:1
Fir Park
Finished

Livingston - Hibernian Match Details:×

  24'  Kevin Nisbet
  37'  Kevin Nisbet
  41'  Christian Doidge
  Marvin Bartley57'  
  60'  Ryan Porteous
  Lyndon Dykes60'  
  88'  Kevin Nisbet
1:4
Tony Macaroni Arena
Finished

Hamilton Academical - Ross County Match Details:×

  76'  Billy McKay
  90'  Iain Vigurs
0:1
Fountain of Youth Stadium
Finished
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win

Al-Salt - Ramtha SC Match Details:×

  66'  
1:0
Finished

Danubio - River Plate Match Details:×

  29'  Nicolas Rodrigues
  50'  
  69'  Douglas Arezo
  90'  Matias Alonso
1:3
Finished

Cerro - Plaza Colonia Match Details:×

  3'  
  46'  
1:0
Finished

Rentistas - Liverpool FC Match Details:×

  63'  Ignacio Ramirez
  72'  
1:1
Finished

RFS - FK Liepaja Match Details:×

  Alain Kouadio22'  
  Ziga Lipuscek48'  
  Nnamdi Chinonso Offor85'  
3:0
Finished

Ventspils - FK Spartaks Match Details:×

  64'  Kyrylo Dryshliuk
  Yevgeni Kozlov80'  
1:1
Finished

Raja Casablanca - Olympic Club de Safi Match Details:×

  Abderrahim Achchakir20'  
  Soufiane Rahimi45'  
2:0
Finished

FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar Match Details:×

  Obren Cvijanovic43'  
  Fejsal Mulic88'  
2:0
Finished

Olimpik Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg Match Details:×

  40'  Alen Jurilj
  61'  Alen Jurilj
  Adnan Osmanovic64'  
1:2
Finished

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo Match Details:×

  59'  Benjamin Tatar
  Nedim Hadzic61'  
  67'  Haris Handzic
  80'  
2:2
Finished

Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge Match Details:×

  Samuel Bastien55'  
  Felipe Avenatti59'  
  77'  Dino Hotic
1:0
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Finished

Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron Match Details:×

  48'  Jean Onana
  Lior Refaelov49'  
  Aurelio Buta58'  
  Ritchie De Laet77'  
  78'  Marko Bakic
1:1
Bosuil Stadion
Finished

Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi Match Details:×

  17'  Marco Ilaimaharitra
  35'  Maxime Busi
  Eduard Sobol42'  
  Emmanuel Dennis54'  
  64'  Steeven Willems
  78'  Ryota Morioka
0:1
Jan Breydel Stadion
Finished

Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad Match Details:×

  11'  Svetoslav Dyakov
  Dimitar Burov23'  
  Valeri Domovchiyski31'  
  33'  Svetoslav Dyakov
  Valeri Domovchiyski43'  
  Daniel Genov47'  
  56'  Cauly Oliveira Souza
  Ventsislav Kerchev60'  
  Petar Atanasov82'  
  90'  Cauly Oliveira Souza
3:1
Hristo Botev, Vratza
Finished

Montana - Arda Kardzhali Match Details:×

  7'  Lachezar Kotev
  33'  Milen Zhelev
  34'  Svetoslav Kovachev
  Preslav Petrov48'  
  Borislav Baldzhiyski49'  
  50'  Milen Stoev
  54'  Milen Zhelev
  Borislav Baldzhiyski68'  
  Preslav Petrov70'  
  Vladimir Aytov82'  
  Marin Orlinov86'  
  Toni Tasev89'  
  90'  Preslav Petrov
3:3
Ogosta
Finished

BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya Match Details:×

  Maksim Skavysh1'  
  34'  Yuri Volovik
  Hervaine Moukam34'  
  42'  Evgeni Kozel
1:0
Borisov Arena
Finished

Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino Match Details:×

  Denis Grechikho17'  
  19'  Gabriel Ramos
  Yaroslav Oreshkevich52'  
  58'  Dmitri Antilevski
  Yevgeniy Shevchenko65'  
  70'  Andrey Khachaturyan
  Vladislav Vasiljev78'  
  Ilya Kolpachuk90'  
3:3
OSK Brestskiy, Brest
Finished

Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno Match Details:×

  Aleksandr Svirepa12'  
  Hayk Mosahanian20'  
  47'  Valeri Zhukovski
  Vasili Sovpel66'  
  Mikhail Bashilov86'  
1:1
City Stadium, Molodechno
Finished

FK Senica - Zilina Match Details:×

  59'  David Duris
  64'  Jakub Paur
  79'  Vahan Bichakhchyan
  83'  Vahan Bichakhchyan
0:4
Stadion FK Senica
Finished

Ruzomberok - Trencin Match Details:×

  6'  Eduvie Ikoba
  15'  
  33'  Eduvie Ikoba
  37'  Eduvie Ikoba
  50'  Steve Kapuadi
  51'  Richard Krizan
  Stefan Gerec54'  
  Lukas Kojnok59'  
  67'  Steve Kapuadi
  Matej Kochan73'  
  Tihomir Kostadinov81'  
  Jan Maslo86'  
  Alexander Mojzis89'  
  Adam Brenkus90'  
2:2
Stadium MFK Ruzomberok
Finished

Zlate Moravce - FK Pohronie Match Details:×

  11'  Patrik Abraham
  Tomas Dubek18'  
  Martin Koval21'  
  Peter Oravik35'  
  Matej Mosko43'  
  Peter Oravik55'  
  55'  Peter Mazan
  58'  Patrik Blahut
  Filip Balaj60'  
  Martin Chren70'  
  Tomce Grozdanovski73'  
  Martin Koval76'  
  79'  Dominik Spiriak
  Denis Duga80'  
  84'  Alieu Fadera
  Jozef Menich90'  
  90'  James Weir
2:2
Stadion FC Vion
Finished

Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava Match Details:×

  1'  Yann Michael Yao
  44'  Jan Vlasko
  60'  Martin Mikovic
  Artem Vovkun89'  
0:2
Zemplin Stadium
Finished

Nitra - Slovan Bratislava Match Details:×

  Samuel Sefcik1'  
  4'  
  12'  Zan Medved
  37'  Ibrahim Rabiu
  42'  Daniel Magda
  45'  David Strelec
  49'  Zan Medved
  59'  
  Armen Hovhannisyan63'  
  69'  Joeri de Kamps
0:5
Stadion pod Zoborom
Finished

Baltika - FC Volgar Match Details:×

  3'  Aleksandr Bolonin
  Ilnur Alshin13'  
  Allef17'  
  28'  Aleksey Berdnikov
  Maksim Tyshkin32'  
  42'  Roman Loktionov
  Artyom Makarchuk44'  
  Allef50'  
  83'  Aleksey Berdnikov
2:0
Finished

Chayka - FC Alania Vladikavkaz Match Details:×

  34'  Azamat Zaseev
  Konstantin Savichev40'  
  51'  Islam Mashukov
  61'  David Dzakhov
  73'  Khetag Khosonov
  90'  Batraz Gurtsyev
  90'  Batraz Gurtsyev
  90'  Khetag Kochiev
0:3
Finished

FC Krasnodar II - Fakel Match Details:×

  Aleksandr Chernikov14'  
  22'  Pavel Yakovlev
  Ilya Vorotnikov30'  
  37'  Roman Akbashev
  44'  Andrey Nikitin
  45'  Mikhail Petrusev
  49'  Andrey Nikitin
  Eduard Spertsyan53'  
  German Onugkha62'  
  69'  Sergei Bryzgalov
  Eduard Spertsyan71'  
3:1
Finished

Tekstilshchik - SKA-Khabarovsk Match Details:×

  Khyzyr Appaev6'  
  12'  Eduard Bulia
  Evgeniy Marichev18'  
  Aleksandr Shlenkin30'  
  Sergey Obivalin40'  
  Yuri Morozov57'  
  Vladislav Sysuev58'  
  Denis Fomin69'  
  72'  Irakli Kvekveskiri
  76'  Dmitri Barkov
1:0
Finished

Veles Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara Match Details:×

  Pavel Kotov10'  
  Mamadou Maiga14'  
  20'  Aleksandru Gatcan
  33'  Roman Ezhov
  Artur Galoyan38'  
  Artem Maksimenko46'  
  51'  Nikita Chernov
  62'  Aleksandru Gatcan
  Pavel Kotov65'  
  Artem Maksimenko69'  
  Ruslan Fishchenko78'  
  82'  Egor Golenkov
  Nikita Makarov83'  
  90'  Nikita Chernov
3:1
Finished

Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk Match Details:×

  8'  Oleg Shalayev
  Egor Kondakov15'  
  Nikita Pershin21'  
  Nikita Suleymanov45'  
  Alexey Nikitenkov56'  
  58'  Andrey Bychkov
  69'  Apti Akhyadov
  79'  Denis Talalay
  Maksim Savelyev86'  
  Aleksandr Konev90'  
2:0
Finished

Nizhny Novgorod - Irtysh Match Details:×

  8'  Stanislav Mareev
  Alexander Sapeta9'  
  20'  Aleksandr Krikunenko
  Mikhail Gashchenkov40'  
  56'  Aleksandr Maslovskiy
  Ivan Temnikov66'  
  67'  Anton Krotov
  Nikita Kakkoev68'  
  74'  Pavel Shakuro
  Dmitri Michurenkov83'  
  Artem Popov88'  
  Igor Gorbunov90'  
2:0
Finished

FC Orenburg - Neftekhimik Match Details:×

  Artem Kulishev32'  
  38'  Pavel Shadrin
  69'  Mikhail Kanaev
  72'  Alan Lelyukaev
  Ricardo Alves78'  
  Joel Fameyeh88'  
  Ziga Skoflek90'  
  Saveli Kozlov90'  
1:0
Finished

Akron Togliatti - Shinnik Yaroslavl Match Details:×

  15'  Evgeniy Nasedkin
  Aznaur Geryugov54'  
  Nikita Verkhunov57'  
  58'  Eldar Nizamutdinov
  Artur Gazdanov61'  
  Nikita Verkhunov82'  
  89'  Denis Kutin
2:1
Finished

Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow Match Details:×

  17'  Andrey Lyakh
  24'  Andrey Yevdokimov
  32'  Astemir Gordyushenko
  Sylvanus Nimely33'  
  42'  Ruslan Magal
  Sylvanus Nimely44'  
  48'  Maksim Shorkin
  Mikhail Ignatov63'  
  89'  Konstantin Kertanov
  Artem Poplevchenkov90'  
1:1
Finished

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Briansk Match Details:×

  47'  Pavel Baranov
  Anzor Sanaya56'  
  Anzor Sanaya66'  
  Oleg Lanin81'  
1:0
Finished

Ajax - RKC Waalwijk Match Details:×

  Lassina Traore20'  
  Klaas Jan Huntelaar48'  
  Jurgen Ekkelenkamp53'  
  Antony61'  
  79'  Teun van Grunsven
  Antony90'  
  Klaas Jan Huntelaar90'  
6:1
Finished

Brest - Rennes Match Details:×

  76'  Flavien Tait
  82'  
  85'  Jeremy Gelin
1:2
Finished

Reims - Bordeaux Match Details:×

  28'  Remi Oudin
  30'  Nicolas de Preville
  40'  Mehdi Zerkane
  67'  Jimmy Briand
0:4
Finished

Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag Match Details:×

  31'  
  72'  
  Tim Receveur90'  
1:2
Finished

Salzburg - Nice Match Details:×

  6'  Amine Gouiri
  Sekou Koita50'  
  Zlatko Junuzovic56'  
  Mergim Berisha60'  
  Mergim Berisha62'  
4:1
Finished

SC Verl - PSV Eindhoven Match Details:×

  21'  Noni Madueke
  25'  Noni Madueke
  42'  Noni Madueke
0:3
Finished

AZ Alkmaar - Lille Match Details:×

  59'  Jeremy Pied
  Yukinari Sugawara73'  
  Thomas Ouwejan84'  
2:1
Finished

Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin Match Details:×

  26'  Neven Subotic
  59'  Berkan Taz
  77'  Marius Buelter
  Marcel Hoppe85'  
1:3
Finished

VfB Stuttgart - Sandhausen Match Details:×

  Philipp Foerster23'  
  Gonzalo Castro34'  
  39'  Kevin Behrens
  Daniel Didavi64'  
  Pascal Stenzel77'  
  Wataru Endo84'  
  Darko Churlinov86'  
6:1
Finished

Vaalerenga - Bodoe/Glimt Match Details:×

  Matthias Vilhjalmsson1'  
  35'  Jens Hauge
  45'  Kasper Junker
  63'  Kasper Junker
  Christian Dahle Borchgrevink69'  
  Aron Doennum76'  
  78'  Sondre Brunstad Fet
  Magnus Lekven90'  
2:2
Intility Arena
Finished

Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne Match Details:×

  Jesse Devers1'  
  David Cawley50'  
  Regan Donelon53'  
  56'  Ciaran Kilduff
  John Russell67'  
  90'  Gary Deegan
  90'  Oscar Brennan
2:1
Showgrounds
Finished

Waterford FC - Cork City Match Details:×

  Sam Bone74'  
  90'  Henry Ochieng
0:0
Waterford RSC
Finished

Dalkurd FF - Norrby Match Details:×

  8'  Abdelrahman Saidi
  Kerfala Cissoko11'  
  Kadir Hodzic20'  
  23'  Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche
  Patriot Sejdiu28'  
  John Stenberg71'  
  90'  Ivo Pekalski
2:2
Finished

Joenkoepings Soedra - Umeaa Match Details:×

  Dzenis Kozica80'  
  83'  Stefan Lindmark
  Enock Kwakwa90'  
  Fredric Fendrich90'  
1:0
Finished

Halmstads BK - GAIS Match Details:×

  38'  Fredrik Martinsson
  43'  Haris Cirak
  43'  Boris Lumbana
  Edvin Kurtulus44'  
  75'  Aiden Harvey
  Andreas Bengtsson78'  
0:0
Finished

Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna Match Details:×

  Johan Bertilsson43'  
  Johan Bertilsson44'  
  48'  Tim Hartzell
  Villiam Dahlstroem66'  
  Johan Bertilsson74'  
  Villiam Dahlstroem82'  
  Ferhat Ayaz86'  
5:0
Finished

FK Vardar Skopje - FK Borec Match Details:×

  2'  Nikola Radovic
0:1
Finished

FC Tambov - FC Rostov Match Details:×

  3'  Ivelin Popov
  21'  Pavel Mamaev
  34'  Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
  Guram Tetrashvili38'  
  Mikhail Kostyukov73'  
  76'  Dennis Hadzikadunic
0:1
Spartak Stadion, Tambov
Finished

Khimki - CSKA Moscow Match Details:×

  19'  Konstantin Kuchaev
  45'  Alan Dzagoev
0:2
Arena Khimki
Finished

FK Panevezys - Riteriai Match Details:×

  57'  Angel Lezama
  Jorge Elias67'  
1:1
Finished

Juventude - CRB Match Details:×

  2'  Leo Gamalho
  Renato Caja35'  
  57'  
2:1
Finished

Confianca - Parana Clube Match Details:×

  45'  Renan Bressan
  64'  
  Danilo Pires73'  
  Iago90'  
2:2
Finished

Sandviken - Rosenborg BK Match Details:×

  22'  Marit Clausen
  Lisa Naalsund45'  
  45'  Julie Blakstad
  90'  Sara Kanutte Fornes
1:3
Finished

Klepp - Lyn Fotball Match Details:×

  Marthine Oestenstad11'  
1:0
Finished

Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion Match Details:×

  17'  Nikita Andreev
  28'  Nikita Andreev
0:2
Finished

KoldingQ - Broendby Match Details:×

  3'  Nanna Christiansen
  39'  Agnete Nielsen
  Molli Plasmann90'  
1:2
Finished

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Match Details:×

  Laerke Tingleff22'  
  Cecilie Larsen84'  
  Camilla Kur86'  
  Kathrine Kuehl Moeller90'  
4:0
Finished

Fortuna Hjoerring - FC THY-Thisted Q Match Details:×

  22'  Rikke Dybdahl
  84'  Rikke Dybdahl
0:2
Finished

Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC Match Details:×

  6'  Gyo-Won Han
  31'  Bo-Kyung Kim
  44'  Bo-Kyung Kim
  Chang-Moo Sin90'  
0:2
DGB Daegu Bank Park
Finished

Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings Match Details:×

  Tae-Hwan Kim13'  
  41'  Sang-Min Lee
  Myong-Jin Koh80'  
  Tae-Hwan Kim90'  
  90'  Hyung-Mo Yang
0:0
Ulsan-Munsu-Stadium
Finished

Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC Match Details:×

  26'  Willyan
  Sang-Won Kim39'  
  63'  Felipe
  Jae-Woo Park68'  
  87'  Felipe
  Young-Jun Go90'  
1:1
Steelyard Stadium
Finished

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC Match Details:×

  Ademilson34'  
  Kosuke Onose50'  
  60'  Koki Saito
  Young-Gwon Kim81'  
  Patric90'  
2:1
Finished

Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol Match Details:×

  Il-Kyu Park48'  
  62'  Michael Olunga
  Ado Onaiwu78'  
  90'  Kosuke Nakamura
1:1
Finished

Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai Match Details:×

  22'  Dankler
  Sergi Samper45'  
  72'  Shuhei Akasaki
  84'  Ryutaro Iio
  Noriaki Fujimoto86'  
1:2
Finished

Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita Match Details:×

  Kaoru Mitoma5'  
  Leandro Damiao24'  
2:0
Finished

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu Match Details:×

  5'  Ryoya Morishita
  Koki Machida45'  
  Ryuji Izumi69'  
  Everaldo80'  
2:0
Finished

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds Match Details:×

  Naoki Maeda9'  
  Naoki Maeda10'  
  Joao Schmidt18'  
  30'  Koya Yuruki
  Naoki Maeda38'  
  Gabriel Xavier45'  
  48'  Leonardo
  Naoki Maeda50'  
  76'  Leonardo
6:2
Finished

Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo Match Details:×

  45'  Daiki Suga
  Shota Kaneko45'  
  52'  Musashi Suzuki
  54'  Shunta Tanaka
  63'  Shunta Tanaka
  71'  Min-Tae Kim
  81'  Douglas
  Renatinho85'  
  Togo Umeda90'  
  90'  Takuma Arano
  Carlinhos90'  
3:1
Finished

Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki Match Details:×

  Yuki Kakita1'  
  Yudai Konishi47'  
  Kohei Uchida50'  
  Masaki Watai56'  
  70'  Freire
  77'  Yohei Otake
  80'  Cayman Togashi
3:1
Finished

Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC Match Details:×

  20'  Rikiya Motegi
  36'  Shuma Mihara
  Takumi Hasegawa45'  
  52'  Shion Niwa
  Tomonobu Hiroi58'  
  Mutsuki Kato66'  
  Lucao67'  
  Kosuke Yamazaki71'  
4:3
Finished

Fagiano Okayama FC - Mito Hollyhock Match Details:×

  29'  Yuto Mori
  Kota Ueda48'  
  Satoki Uejo53'  
  Satoki Uejo67'  
  90'  Yushi Yamaya
3:1
Finished

Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga Match Details:×

  26'  Yuto Suzuki
  30'  Daichi Inui
  Kotaro Omori33'  
  Koki Ogawa43'  
  82'  Masato Tokida
2:1
Finished

Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC Match Details:×

  Hiroki Noda22'  
  31'  Peter Utaka
  37'  Peter Utaka
  Yuya Yamagishi42'  
  Yuya Yamagishi47'  
  53'  Peter Utaka
  87'  Peter Utaka
3:4
Finished

Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu Match Details:×

  Hisashi Jogo23'  
  35'  Naoki Wako
  43'  Ryohei Arai
  43'  Riki Matsuda
  Serantes46'  
  48'  Junior Barros
  Sotan Tanabe55'  
  Yuji Kitajima62'  
  Daiya Tono90'  
  Naoki Wako90'  
2:2
Finished

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC Match Details:×

  Joji Ikegami31'  
  41'  
  46'  Koki Oshima
  84'  Kazuki Segawa
0:1
Finished

Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu Match Details:×

  Yuhei Sato0'  
  Shohei Takahashi85'  
  90'  Takuma Abe
0:1
Finished

Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija Match Details:×

  5'  Kanji Okunuki
  Michael James Fitzgerald6'  
  21'  Masahito Ono
  Romero Frank26'  
  Naoto Arai60'  
1:1
Finished

Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC Match Details:×

  12'  Hyuk Jeong
  Luc Castaignos21'  
  Andre Luis33'  
  54'  Il-Soo Hwang
  56'  Kwang-Seon Lee
  66'  Hyuk-Jin Jang
  68'  Sung-Dong Baek
  74'  Jun Choi
  Jung-Moon Lee83'  
  83'  Il-Soo Hwang
  90'  Kyung-Min Ko
2:3
Finished

Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang Match Details:×

  17'  Kyeong-Min Kim
  23'  Mun-Ki Hwang
  Jun-Yeong Park25'  
  Jin-Kyu Song35'  
  Felipe Augusto45'  
  45'  Jong-Hyun Yoo
  Dae-Yeol Kim51'  
  80'  Yo-Han Park
  82'  Yong-Hyun Kwon
  90'  Dong-Won Yang
0:1
Finished

Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory Match Details:×

  26'  Marco Rojas
  29'  Marco Rojas
  44'  Birkan Kirdar
  Bruno Fornaroli51'  
  Tarek Elrich59'  
  60'  Andrew Nabbout
  69'  Marco Rojas
  Vince Lia90'  
  90'  Elvis Kamsoba
0:4
Jubilee Stadium
Finished

Mazatlan FC - Toluca Match Details:×

  Fernando Aristeguieta15'  
  27'  Michael Estrada
  Fernando Aristeguieta31'  
  Jose Ortiz40'  
  88'  Raul Lopez
  89'  Adrian Mora
2:1
Estadio Morelos
Finished

Necaxa - CF America Match Details:×

  6'  Federico Vinas
  Martin Barragan18'  
  Juan Delgado45'  
  47'  Sebastian Caceres
  51'  Luis Reyes
  Lucas Passerini52'  
  Ricardo Chavez73'  
  Lucas Passerini87'  
  Claudio Baeza89'  
  Unai Bilbao90'  
  Idekel Dominguez90'  
1:1
Estadio Victoria
Finished

New England Revolution II - Orlando City B Match Details:×

  Ryo Shimazaki38'  
  66'  
  90'  
0:2
Finished

Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Match Details:×

  38'  Sebastian Guenzatti
  85'  Malik Johnson
  90'  Juan Tejada
0:3
Finished

Luqueno - Cerro Porteno Match Details:×

  Marcos Dure71'  
  73'  Oscar Ruiz
0:1
Finished