Footballscores24.com is the premier destination for all things football. We cover every league in every country imaginable. So it doesn’t matter where you are from, we have you covered! Live scores, real time game statistics and latest league tables updated 24/7. Additionally, we also offer extensive player and team profiles for just about any player or team around the world. Team-by-team squads are available in addition to the top scorers and the top assist leaders per team and per league or competition. Complete football fixtures for every league and expensive archive including game statistics and information from seasons past are also on display on Footballscores24.com.
more
2:0
2nd Half
VS
Not Started
×
Best oddsToronto FC IIDrawTampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Not Started
×
Best oddsPortland Timbers IIDrawReal Monarchs SLC
VS
Not Started
×
Best oddsSwope Park RangersDrawPhoenix Rising FC
VS
Not Started
×
Best oddsChicago Red StarsDrawOrlando Pride
VS
CenturyLink Field
Not Started
×
Best oddsSeattle Sounders FCDrawReal Salt Lake
6:7
Finished Ap
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win
0:3
Finished After Awarded Win
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win
0:3
Finished After Awarded Win
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win
3:0
Finished After Awarded Win

Grbalj Radanovici - Mladost Podgorica Match Details:×

  8'  Admir Adrovic
  Zdravko Dragicevic61'  
  63'  
  86'  
2:1
Finished

Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra Match Details:×

  45'  
  79'  Zeljko Krstovic
  90'  Dejan Zarubica
0:3
Finished

Petrovac - Kom Match Details:×

  67'  
0:1
Finished

Qatar U19 - Mexico U21 Match Details:×

  2'  Diego Lainez
  34'  Eduardo Aguirre
  36'  Eduardo Aguirre
  53'  
  80'  
1:4
Finished

England U21 - China U21 Match Details:×

  20'  
  57'  
  83'  
  85'  
2:1
Finished

Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Belchatow Match Details:×

  Grzegorz Gulczynski20'  
  66'  Dawid Flaszka
  Pawel Czychowski84'  
2:1
Finished

MKS Kluczbork - Blekitni Stargard Match Details:×

  Tomasz Gorkiewicz26'  
  Sebastian Deja90'  
2:0
Finished

Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Stalowa Wola Match Details:×

  Robert Zietarski28'  
  30'  Mateusz Bukowiec
  47'  Sebastian Letocha
  51'  Michal Mistrzyk
  Krystian Przyborowski59'  
  90'  
  Robert Zietarski90'  
3:3
Finished

ROW Rybnik 1964 - GKS Jastrzebie Match Details:×

  43'  Daniel Szczepan
  Przemyslaw Brychlik62'  
  Przemyslaw Brychlik74'  
2:1
Finished

KS Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszkow Match Details:×

  36'  
  74'  Marcin Smolinski
0:2
Finished

Rozwoj Katowice - Lodzki KS Match Details:×

  7'  Wojciech Luczak
  56'  Rafal Kujawa
0:2
Finished

Garbarnia - Warta Poznan Match Details:×

  Wojciech Wojcieszynski7'  
  22'  
1:1
Finished

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy Match Details:×

  8'  Niklas Zulciak
  Leandro20'  
  33'  Niklas Zulciak
  Leandro35'  
2:2
Finished

Vaalerenga - Lillestroem Match Details:×

  Sam Johnson62'  
  87'  Frode Kippe
  88'  Marius Amundsen
  Baard Finne90'  
1:0
Intility Arena
Finished

Stabaek - Sandviken Match Details:×

  56'  Ajara Nchout
0:1
Finished

Kolbotn - Klepp Match Details:×

  Karina Saevik21'  
  39'  Tameka Butt
  Nora Eide Lie41'  
  Karina Saevik53'  
3:1
Finished

Roea - Arna-Bjoernar Match Details:×

  4'  Emilie Nautnes
  50'  Emilie Nautnes
  Rebecka Holum80'  
  Ragne Hagen Svastuen88'  
2:2
Finished

Paganese - Racing Fondi Match Details:×

  48'  Nicola Ciotola
  Christian Cesaretti57'  
  Francesco Scarpa84'  
2:1
Finished

FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna Match Details:×

  18'  Razvan Gradinaru
  42'  Razvan Gradinaru
  Petre Ivanovici56'  
  Laurentiu Marinescu58'  
  Petre Ivanovici63'  
  Mihai Capatana69'  
  88'  Marius George Pena
  Ionut Adrian Voicu90'  
  90'  Andrei Marc
  Ionut Balaur90'  
  90'  Marius George Pena
2:2
Stadionul Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished

FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk Match Details:×

  Dmitriy Bessmertny5'  
  Dmitri Antilevski11'  
  28'  Vadim Demidovich
  Aleksandr Sverchinskiy38'  
  Dmitriy Bessmertny42'  
  Dmitri Antilevski64'  
  David Gatikoev68'  
6:1
FC Minsk Stadium
Finished

Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzen Match Details:×

  3'  Michael Krmencik
  14'  Michael Krmencik
  30'  Ales Cermak
  Dominik Preisler38'  
  59'  Michael Krmencik
  66'  Ondrej Stursa
1:5
Stadion Juliska
Finished

Teplice - Slavia Prague Match Details:×

  41'  Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
  51'  Tomas Soucek
  69'  Jaromir Zmrhal
0:3
Na Stinadlech
Finished

Jablonec - Slovacko Match Details:×

  Martin Dolezal14'  
  Jan Chramosta53'  
2:0
Stadion Strelnice
Finished

Vysocina Jihlava - Karvina Match Details:×

  66'  Jan Kalabiska
  90'  Tomas Wagner
  Vladislav Levin90'  
0:2
Stadion v Jiraskove Ulici
Finished

Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno Match Details:×

  Dame Diop65'  
  Marek Hlinka77'  
2:0
Mestsky stadion v Ostrave-Vitkovicich
Finished

Zlin - Slovan Liberec Match Details:×

  Jean-David Beauguel13'  
  Jean-David Beauguel51'  
  70'  Petr Sevcik
  Jean-David Beauguel83'  
3:1
Letna Stadion
Finished

Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav Match Details:×

  Jakub Plsek33'  
  Simon Falta51'  
  Uros Radakovic60'  
  Jakub Plsek81'  
3:0
Andruv Stadion
Finished

Ararat Moscow - Zorky Krasnogorsk Match Details:×

  29'  Valeri Sorokin
  37'  Vasili Pavlov
  Irakli Kvekveskiri84'  
0:2
Finished

IK Brage - Oergryte FF Match Details:×

  Oscar Lundin35'  
  Danny Ervik46'  
  53'  David Engstroem
  Simon Alexandersson59'  
  Alexander Zetterstroem63'  
  69'  Alibek Aliev
  73'  Alibek Aliev
  Benjamin Hjertstrand74'  
  90'  Jakob Lindstroem
3:1
Finished

AIK - IFK Norrkoeping Match Details:×

  Kristoffer Olsson28'  
  Ahmed Yasin38'  
  49'  Lars Cristian Krogh Gerson
  51'  Simon Thern
  53'  Andreas Johansson
  62'  Filip Dagerstaal
  68'  David Moberg Karlsson
  Rasmus Lindkvist79'  
3:3
Finished

Selangor - Kedah Match Details:×

  28'  Baddrol bin Bakhtiar
  52'  Liridon Krasniqi
  Syahmi70'  
1:2
Finished

Terengganu - Melaka United Match Details:×

  60'  
1:0
Finished

Perak - PKNP FC Match Details:×

  8'  
  33'  
  66'  
  69'  
  Nasir Basharuddin77'  
  Wander Luiz84'  
  Gilmar90'  
4:3
Finished

Kelantan - Negeri Sembilan Match Details:×

  16'  
  37'  
0:2
Finished

FF Jaro - AC Kajaani Match Details:×

  Johan Brunell7'  
  Seth Paintsil48'  
  Seth Paintsil66'  
  Sasa Jovovic73'  
  Sasa Jovovic87'  
5:0
Finished
0:0
Finished

PSMS - Arema Match Details:×

  Kisito Yessoh42'  
  Kisito Yessoh45'  
2:0
Finished

Broenshoej - Naesby Match Details:×

  Andreas Lissau39'  
  56'  Nicklas Stockholm
  Kevin Bechmann Timm60'  
  Kevin Bechmann Timm66'  
  83'  Nicklas Stockholm
2:2
Finished

Jammerbugt FC - Skovshoved Match Details:×

  Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen58'  
  76'  Frederik Thyssen
1:0
Finished

Hilleroed - Odder IGF Match Details:×

  12'  Joakim Momme
  27'  Mathias Laursen Christensen
  86'  Nihad Islamovic
0:3
Finished

Marienlyst - FC Sydvest 05 Match Details:×

  Jonas Hvilsom72'  
  Jonas Hvilsom74'  
  82'  Anders Thomsen
2:1
Finished

Hvidovre - Avarta Match Details:×

  Kim Aabech2'  
  7'  Thomas Christiansen
  Nicolaj Agger12'  
  Nicolaj Agger26'  
  Kim Aabech71'  
4:1
Finished

IF Lyseng - B 93 Match Details:×

  30'  Olcay Senoglu
  78'  Emil Dyre Nielsen
0:2
Finished

VSK Aarhus - HIK Match Details:×

  Mikkel Nygaard10'  
  79'  Andreas Smed
  83'  Andreas Smed
1:2
Finished

Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn Match Details:×

  Dmitry Proshin22'  
  38'  Kevin Aloe
  51'  Joseph Saliste
  Dmitri Barkov56'  
  72'  
  77'  Zakaria Beglarisvili
  90'  Zakaria Beglarisvili
2:4
Finished

FCI Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus Match Details:×

  Aime Gando Biala21'  
  Roman Debelko39'  
  Aime Gando Biala48'  
  Jevgeni Harin50'  
  75'  Rocco Mott
  Aime Gando Biala81'  
  Aime Gando Biala83'  
6:1
Finished

Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare Match Details:×

  33'  Mario Stern
  55'  Sander Laht
  65'  Mario Stern
  Sander Post75'  
1:3
Finished

Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi Match Details:×

  Irakli Bughridze4'  
  36'  Temuri Shonia
  59'  Davit Ubilava
  90'  Davit Jikia
1:3
Finished

FK Spartaks - Valmieras FK Match Details:×

  Artemiy Maleev16'  
  Evgeni Kobzar35'  
  Aleksejs Visnakovs60'  
3:0
Finished

Home United FC - Brunei DPMM Match Details:×

  10'  
  30'  Adi Said
  Ui-Young Song34'  
  Sirina Camara75'  
3:1
Finished

Young Lions - Warriors FC Match Details:×

  37'  Jonathan Behe
  Ikhsan Fandi Ahmad68'  
  68'  
1:1
Finished

Ha Noi TT - FLC Thanh Hoa Match Details:×

  23'  Trong Hoang Nguyen
  Quang Hai Nguyen25'  
  36'  
  45'  Pape Omar Faye
  Hung Dung Do63'  
  79'  
  Thai Quy Truong Van81'  
4:3
Finished

QNK Quang Nam - Nam Dinh Match Details:×

  Minh Tuan Ha8'  
  Claudecir24'  
  26'  
  Minh Tuan Ha45'  
  Minh Tuan Ha61'  
  Trung Dai Duong Ngyen70'  
  83'  Shackiel Henry
5:2
Finished

Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang Match Details:×

  Andre Diego Fagan19'  
  Dinh Bao Nguyen24'  
  Andre Diego Fagan75'  
3:0
Finished

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Match Details:×

  26'  
1:0
Finished

China - Myanmar Match Details:×

  Lei Wu41'  
1:0
Finished

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Wuhan Zall Match Details:×

  3'  
1:0
Finished

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC - Shanghai Shenxin Match Details:×

  Zijian Bai4'  
  18'  Biro Biro
  Babacar Gueye72'  
2:1
Finished

KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde Match Details:×

  31'  Fatima Ali Abou El-Foul
  Mathilde Madsen53'  
  Lotte Troelsgaard65'  
  Mille Gejl85'  
3:0
Finished

Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen Match Details:×

  Je-Woon Yeon7'  
  22'  Shohruh Gadoev
  Sang-Yun Moon47'  
  Muralha60'  
  Sung-Min Jung67'  
  87'  Aurelian Chitu
4:2
Finished

Suwon City - Gwangju FC Match Details:×

  69'  Sang-Ho Na
0:1
Finished

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC Match Details:×

  37'  Jurato Ikeda
0:0
Finished

Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga Match Details:×

  36'  Daizen Maeda
  Yuto Uchida55'  
  Yatsunori Shimaya79'  
1:1
Finished

FC Gifu - Albirex Niigata Match Details:×

  10'  Arata Watanabe
  20'  Seitaro Tomisawa
  Koya Kazama33'  
  Kyogo Furuhashi62'  
2:1
Finished

Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC Match Details:×

  18'  Eijiro Takeda
  Takahiro Masukawa29'  
  51'  Leandro Domingues
  Sergio Ariel Escudero60'  
  Yuto Iwasaki66'  
  72'  Ibba
0:2
Finished

Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita Match Details:×

  Hidetaka Kanazono3'  
  Kazuki Kozuka4'  
  Kazuhiro Sato6'  
  Yuta Koide15'  
  Eder Lima27'  
  38'  Kenji Baba
  69'  Ryosuke Tone
  76'  Yusuke Goto
  Lins88'  
6:2
Finished

LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes Match Details:×

  Romain Alessandrini82'  
  Ola Kamara85'  
1:0
StubHub Center
Finished

Houston Dynamo - New York City FC Match Details:×

  6'  David Villa
  Alejandro Fuenmayor14'  
  Alejandro Fuenmayor20'  
  36'  David Villa
  Tomas Martinez68'  
  Alberth Elis79'  
  Alberth Elis80'  
  89'  Alexander Callens
3:1
BBVA Compass Stadium
Finished

Toronto FC - FC Dallas Match Details:×

  11'  Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti
  16'  Maynor Figueroa
  Ryan Telfer17'  
  Auro61'  
  64'  Michael Barrios
  67'  Matt Hedges
  80'  Jesse Gonzalez
  90'  Mauro Diaz
  90'  Carlos Gruezo
  90'  Maximiliano Nicolas Urruti
0:1
BMO Field
Finished

Portland Thorns - Utah Royals Match Details:×

  Christine Sinclair18'  
  Lindsey Horan39'  
2:0
Finished

FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC Match Details:×

  Emanuel Biancucchi9'  
  Alejandro Omar Tejeda22'  
  Paolo Fuentes48'  
  87'  Brayan Arana
  Jean Valdivia87'  
  Pablo Miguez89'  
3:0
Finished

Coritiba - Vila Nova Match Details:×

  Chiquinho5'  
  75'  Gaston Filgueira
  Joao Paulo90'  
2:0
Finished

Atletico GO - Oeste FC Match Details:×

  Juninho Brandao8'  
  Juninho Brandao19'  
  44'  Danielzinho
  81'  Danielzinho
2:2
Finished

Avai FC - Paysandu Match Details:×

  Rodrigao43'  
  Guga67'  
  71'  Cassiano
  Romulo90'  
3:1
Finished

Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle Match Details:×

  Ivan Zambrano25'  
  45'  Luis Leon
  53'  Alejandro Cabeza
  Charles Ariel Velez Plaza67'  
  90'  Cristian Pellerano
2:1
Finished

Nacional - Guarani Match Details:×

  Sergio Fretes54'  
  Adam Bareiro63'  
  Adam Bareiro79'  
3:0
Finished

North Carolina FC - Atlanta United II Match Details:×

  Ulrich Ewolo7'  
  Will Crain21'  
  Daniel Rios52'  
  Marios Lomis89'  
4:0
Finished

Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC Match Details:×

  Kevin Oliveira1'  
1:0
Finished