ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1River Plate201334371642
2Boca Juniors20116327839
3Argentinos Juniors20983191335
4Lanus20974262234
5Rosario Central20893272333
6Racing Club207112242132
7Arsenal Sarandi20875322531
8Newell's Old Boys20875282231
9Velez Sarsfield19865181330
10San Lorenzo20938252530
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Banfield vs Aldosivi
Banfield to win
@21/25