ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Boca Juniors1374216525
2Lanus13742211625
3Argentinos Juniors1374213925
4River Plate12732261024
5Racing Club13661161324
6Velez Sarsfield1364313922
7Estudiantes1371512822
8Atletico Tucuman13715121022
9Newells Old Boys12633181221
10Independiente12624151520
See complete standings table