HomeAustraliaWestern (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Gwelup Croatia651017616
2Floreat Athena641114813
3Perth Glory Youth631211710
4Bayswater City63129810
5Sorrento6312151510
6Armadale630313119
7Cockburn City6222888
8Perth62138107
9ECU Joondalup620412116
10Balcatta613210106
See complete standings table