ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Sporting Charleroi761013319
2Club Brugge750218515
3Beerschot7502151215
4Standard Liege742110514
5Anderlecht734015913
6Royal Antwerp7322111011
7OH Leuven7322111111
8Kortrijk73139910
9Cercle Brugge7304999
10Oostende7232989
See complete standings table