HomeBrazilBrasiliense (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Ceilandia1181221725
2Gama11722221123
3Brasiliense1163218921
4Sobradinho EC11623141120
5Real FC11533171318
6Paracatu FC11533141318
7Luziania11281131014
8Bosque Formosa EC11344111513
9Bolamense1131781610
10Santa Maria1122713228
11Paranoa EC111377196
12Samambaia111287195