HomeBrazilCearense 1st Group Stage (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Fortaleza970222921
2Ceara9612221119
3Iguatu953114818
4Ferroviario9522151117
5Atletico Cearense9432121215
6Floresta9342131213
7Horizonte9324121611
8Guarani de Juazeiro920712226
9AE Tiradentes912613185
10Maranguape90183191