HomeBrazilGaucho 1. Div. (
)Results
03.04.2016, Finished

03.04.2016 21:00Gloria0 : 3Internacional  
03.04.2016 21:00Veranopolis0 : 1Cruzeiro RS  
03.04.2016 21:00Novo Hamburgo2 : 1CE Aimore  
03.04.2016 21:00Brasil de Pelotas1 : 0Passo Fundo  
03.04.2016 21:00Ypiranga RS2 : 1CE Lajeadense  
03.04.2016 21:00Sao Paulo RG1 : 5EC Sao Jose  
01.04.2016 00:30Internacional4 : 1Brasil de Pelotas  
31.03.2016 02:45Passo Fundo1 : 5Gremio  
31.03.2016 01:30Cruzeiro RS1 : 1Ypiranga RS  
31.03.2016 01:30Juventude2 : 2Novo Hamburgo  
31.03.2016 01:30CE Lajeadense0 : 0Veranopolis  
31.03.2016 00:30EC Sao Jose2 : 1Gloria  
30.03.2016 21:00CE Aimore0 : 0Sao Paulo RG  
28.03.2016 00:30Veranopolis2 : 1Juventude  
28.03.2016 00:00Brasil de Pelotas0 : 0EC Sao Jose  
27.03.2016 21:00Gremio3 : 0CE Lajeadense  
27.03.2016 21:00Gloria0 : 0Passo Fundo  
27.03.2016 21:00Ypiranga RS2 : 1CE Aimore  
26.03.2016 20:00Internacional4 : 2Novo Hamburgo  
26.03.2016 20:00Cruzeiro RS1 : 0Sao Paulo RG  
22.03.2016 00:30Novo Hamburgo1 : 1Brasil de Pelotas  
20.03.2016 23:00Sao Paulo RG2 : 2Passo Fundo  
20.03.2016 22:30Ypiranga RS1 : 2Gremio  
20.03.2016 20:00CE Lajeadense0 : 0Internacional  
20.03.2016 20:00Juventude3 : 3Gloria  
20.03.2016 20:00CE Aimore1 : 2Cruzeiro RS  
19.03.2016 22:00EC Sao Jose1 : 2Veranopolis  
15.03.2016 00:00Novo Hamburgo1 : 0CE Lajeadense  
13.03.2016 23:00Passo Fundo2 : 1CE Aimore  
13.03.2016 23:00Brasil de Pelotas1 : 0Veranopolis  
13.03.2016 22:00Juventude0 : 0EC Sao Jose  
13.03.2016 20:00Internacional1 : 1Sao Paulo RG  
13.03.2016 20:00Gloria2 : 0Ypiranga RS  
12.03.2016 22:30Cruzeiro RS1 : 3Gremio  
08.03.2016 00:00CE Lajeadense1 : 0Gloria  
06.03.2016 22:30Gremio0 : 0Internacional  
06.03.2016 20:00Passo Fundo2 : 1Cruzeiro RS  
06.03.2016 20:00Ypiranga RS4 : 2Sao Paulo RG  
06.03.2016 20:00Brasil de Pelotas0 : 1Juventude  
06.03.2016 20:00Veranopolis1 : 0CE Aimore  
05.03.2016 23:00EC Sao Jose2 : 0Novo Hamburgo  
02.03.2016 00:00Passo Fundo0 : 0Veranopolis  
29.02.2016 21:00Cruzeiro RS1 : 1CE Lajeadense  
28.02.2016 21:00Juventude0 : 1Internacional  
28.02.2016 21:00Novo Hamburgo3 : 1Ypiranga RS  
28.02.2016 21:00CE Aimore1 : 1EC Sao Jose  
28.02.2016 01:00Sao Paulo RG1 : 2Brasil de Pelotas  
27.02.2016 21:00Gremio4 : 2Gloria  
25.02.2016 01:45Sao Paulo RG3 : 2Gremio  
25.02.2016 00:00Brasil de Pelotas3 : 3CE Aimore  
25.02.2016 00:00Novo Hamburgo0 : 1Passo Fundo  
25.02.2016 00:00CE Lajeadense1 : 2EC Sao Jose  
25.02.2016 00:00Gloria1 : 1Cruzeiro RS  
24.02.2016 23:30Internacional1 : 2Veranopolis  
24.02.2016 23:30Ypiranga RS0 : 0Juventude  
21.02.2016 23:30CE Lajeadense1 : 1Brasil de Pelotas  
21.02.2016 23:00Veranopolis0 : 2Sao Paulo RG  
21.02.2016 21:00Gremio1 : 0Novo Hamburgo  
21.02.2016 21:00CE Aimore2 : 1Gloria  
20.02.2016 20:00Internacional4 : 0Cruzeiro RS  
20.02.2016 20:00Juventude3 : 1Passo Fundo  
19.02.2016 22:00EC Sao Jose2 : 1Ypiranga RS  
15.02.2016 23:00Passo Fundo2 : 1CE Lajeadense  
14.02.2016 23:00Sao Paulo RG1 : 0Novo Hamburgo  
14.02.2016 21:00Ypiranga RS2 : 1Veranopolis  
14.02.2016 20:00CE Aimore1 : 1Internacional  
14.02.2016 00:00Cruzeiro RS1 : 2Juventude  
13.02.2016 20:00Gloria1 : 1Brasil de Pelotas  
12.02.2016 22:30Gremio0 : 2EC Sao Jose  
11.02.2016 22:30Internacional2 : 1Passo Fundo  
11.02.2016 00:45Veranopolis0 : 1Gremio  
10.02.2016 23:30Juventude2 : 0CE Aimore  
10.02.2016 23:30Brasil de Pelotas1 : 1Ypiranga RS  
10.02.2016 23:30Novo Hamburgo0 : 0Gloria  
10.02.2016 23:30CE Lajeadense0 : 1Sao Paulo RG  
07.02.2016 22:30EC Sao Jose2 : 0Cruzeiro RS  
07.02.2016 21:00CE Aimore1 : 2CE Lajeadense  
06.02.2016 20:00Internacional3 : 2Ypiranga RS  
04.02.2016 22:30Gremio3 : 1CE Aimore  
04.02.2016 22:30Cruzeiro RS1 : 1Brasil de Pelotas  
04.02.2016 00:45EC Sao Jose0 : 0Internacional  
03.02.2016 23:30Veranopolis0 : 0Novo Hamburgo  
03.02.2016 23:30Ypiranga RS4 : 0Passo Fundo  
03.02.2016 23:30Sao Paulo RG2 : 1Gloria  
03.02.2016 22:30CE Lajeadense1 : 3Juventude  
31.01.2016 21:00Novo Hamburgo2 : 0Cruzeiro RS  
31.01.2016 21:00Passo Fundo0 : 3EC Sao Jose  
31.01.2016 20:00Brasil de Pelotas1 : 3Gremio  
30.01.2016 21:00Juventude2 : 1Sao Paulo RG  
30.01.2016 21:00Gloria3 : 1Veranopolis