HomeBrazilGaucho (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
2Caxias1155116920
3Internacional1153316618
4EC Sao Jose11524131617
5Veranopolis114529517
6Gremio11515171616
7Avenida11362111215
8Sao Luiz11353121014
9Juventude11344141713
10Novo Hamburgo1124581710
11Cruzeiro RS112367139
12Sao Paulo RG111374126