HomeBrazilGaucho (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Gremio1192029129
2Internacional1171313822
3Caxias11623181020
4Sao Luiz11524141317
5EC Sao Jose11515141516
6CE Aimore11434121515
7Novo Hamburgo11434111515
8Juventude11425101514
9Pelotas1133581012
10Brasil de Pelotas11254131911
11Avenida111376206
12Veranopolis110568155