HomeBrazilGoiano (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Goias14833221127
2Vila Nova14662151324
3Aparecidense14653211223
4Anapolina14644181222
5Ipora14572211222
6Gremio Anapolis14545121419
7Atletico GO14464131418
8Itumbiara14419112313
9Anapolis FC14347141713
10Esporte Clube Rio Verde141499287