HomeBrazilGoiano (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Goias12101121731
2Atletico GO12912221428
3Goianesia12624201520
4CRAC12624121220
5Vila Nova12543161319
6Goiania12516141416
7Anapolina12435151915
8Aparecidense12426121514
9Gremio Anapolis12336121412
10Ipora1224691510
11Itumbiara121659149
12Novo Horizonte GO121389196