HomeBrazilMatogrossense (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Cuiaba972017323
2Operario LTDA954012319
3Uniao Rondonopolis9522161017
4Luverdense951316716
5Sinop934210813
6Araguaia9324101211
7Mixto932471011
8Dom Bosco92259138
9Juara AC91178214
10Operario VG91087253