HomeBrazilMineiro (
)Results
11.03.2018, Finished

11.03.2018 21:00Villa Nova AC1 : 1America MG  
11.03.2018 21:00Tupi7 : 1Democrata GV  
11.03.2018 21:00Patrocinense1 : 1Cruzeiro  
11.03.2018 21:00Atletico MG1 : 0Tombense FC  
11.03.2018 21:00Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores2 : 0Boa Esporte Clube  
08.03.2018 23:15Uberlandia0 : 2Atletico MG  
08.03.2018 01:45Cruzeiro3 : 0Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
08.03.2018 00:30Democrata GV4 : 3Villa Nova AC  
08.03.2018 00:00Boa Esporte Clube2 : 1Patrocinense  
08.03.2018 00:00Tombense FC1 : 0Tupi  
07.03.2018 23:30America MG2 : 0Caldense  
04.03.2018 21:00America MG2 : 1Democrata GV  
04.03.2018 20:00Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores1 : 0Tombense FC  
04.03.2018 20:00Uberlandia1 : 0Patrocinense  
04.03.2018 15:00Atletico MG0 : 1Cruzeiro  
03.03.2018 20:00Tupi1 : 0Boa Esporte Clube  
03.03.2018 20:00Villa Nova AC1 : 1Caldense  
27.02.2018 00:30Democrata GV1 : 0Uberlandia  
25.02.2018 21:00Tupi1 : 1Atletico MG  
25.02.2018 20:00Caldense1 : 1Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
24.02.2018 20:30Cruzeiro3 : 0Boa Esporte Clube  
24.02.2018 20:00Patrocinense2 : 0Villa Nova AC  
24.02.2018 00:30Tombense FC0 : 0America MG  
18.02.2018 21:00America MG0 : 3Atletico MG  
18.02.2018 20:00Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores0 : 2Tupi  
18.02.2018 20:00Caldense0 : 2Patrocinense  
17.02.2018 19:30Cruzeiro1 : 0Villa Nova AC  
17.02.2018 19:00Tombense FC3 : 1Democrata GV  
16.02.2018 23:00Boa Esporte Clube1 : 0Uberlandia  
10.02.2018 19:30Atletico MG1 : 2Caldense  
10.02.2018 19:00Villa Nova AC3 : 2Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
10.02.2018 14:00Boa Esporte Clube0 : 0Tombense FC  
10.02.2018 00:30Democrata GV0 : 2Cruzeiro  
09.02.2018 23:00Tupi3 : 0Patrocinense  
08.02.2018 23:15Uberlandia0 : 3America MG  
04.02.2018 22:30Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores0 : 1Atletico MG  
04.02.2018 20:00Caldense0 : 1Boa Esporte Clube  
04.02.2018 20:00Cruzeiro1 : 0America MG  
04.02.2018 20:00Patrocinense1 : 1Democrata GV  
04.02.2018 19:00Villa Nova AC3 : 1Tupi  
03.02.2018 21:00Tombense FC1 : 0Uberlandia  
29.01.2018 23:30Democrata GV1 : 2Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
28.01.2018 20:00Uberlandia2 : 0Villa Nova AC  
28.01.2018 20:00Tupi2 : 1Caldense  
28.01.2018 20:00Atletico MG2 : 2Patrocinense  
27.01.2018 22:00Tombense FC1 : 2Cruzeiro  
27.01.2018 19:30America MG1 : 0Boa Esporte Clube  
25.01.2018 21:30Villa Nova AC1 : 0Atletico MG  
25.01.2018 00:45Cruzeiro4 : 0Uberlandia  
24.01.2018 23:30Patrocinense1 : 1Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
24.01.2018 23:30Caldense0 : 0Tombense FC  
24.01.2018 23:00Boa Esporte Clube0 : 1Democrata GV  
24.01.2018 22:30America MG2 : 0Tupi  
21.01.2018 22:30Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores1 : 1America MG  
21.01.2018 20:00Atletico MG3 : 0Democrata GV  
21.01.2018 19:00Patrocinense2 : 1Tombense FC  
21.01.2018 19:00Villa Nova AC0 : 1Boa Esporte Clube  
21.01.2018 00:30Caldense0 : 0Cruzeiro  
20.01.2018 20:00Tupi2 : 5Uberlandia  
18.01.2018 22:30Boa Esporte Clube0 : 0Atletico MG  
18.01.2018 00:45Cruzeiro2 : 0Tupi  
17.01.2018 23:30Uberlandia0 : 2Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
17.01.2018 23:30Democrata GV1 : 2Caldense  
17.01.2018 23:00Tombense FC1 : 0Villa Nova AC  
17.01.2018 22:30America MG2 : 1Patrocinense