HomeBrazilParanaense 1st Group Stage (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Athletico Paranaense64207114
2Foz do Iguacu63306312
3Coritiba63218311
4FC Cascavel63128510
5Cianorte62408510
6Maringa FC6222668
7Rio Branco PR6141987
8Londrina EC6132796
9Parana Clube6123585
10Toledo CW6123375
11CE Uniao6105283
12Prudentopolis FC6033283