HomeBrazilParanaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Coritiba53118210
2Rio Branco PR53114210
3Cascavel CR5212467
4Parana Clube5203766
5Cianorte5203386
6FC Cascavel5113464