HomeBrazilPernambucano (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Sport Recife970221721
2Nautico961218819
3Santa Cruz952212817
4Salgueiro9513211516
5Central SC951312916
6Afogados da Ingazeira9333131712
7Vitoria das Tabocas92348149
8Petrolina SFC92255138
9America PE90183161
10Flamengo Arcoverde92251319-5