HomeBrazilSergipano 1st Group Stage (
)Standings
# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Lagarto AC85316618
2Confianca851215616
3Dorense84318415
4Sergipe83239711
5Freipaulistano831471110
6AO Itabaiana82427610
7Sociedade Boca Junior82155147
8Guarany SE81348166
9Olimpico SE81256115