20.09.2019, Not started

21.09.2019 00:15CriciumaVSAtletico GO  
21.09.2019 02:30Sport RecifeVSAmerica MG  
21.09.2019 16:00GuaraniVSParana Clube  
21.09.2019 21:30BragantinoVSLondrina EC  
22.09.2019 00:00CuiabaVSOeste FC  
22.09.2019 00:00CoritibaVSCRB  
25.09.2019 00:15GuaraniVSCriciuma  
25.09.2019 00:15Botafogo SPVSOperario Ferroviario  
25.09.2019 00:15Londrina ECVSSport Recife  
25.09.2019 01:30Oeste FCVSSao Bento  
25.09.2019 01:30Vila NovaVSCRB  
25.09.2019 01:30America MGVSBrasil de Pelotas  
25.09.2019 02:30FigueirenseVSBragantino  
25.09.2019 02:30VitoriaVSAtletico GO  
25.09.2019 02:30CuiabaVSCoritiba  
26.09.2019 00:15Parana ClubeVSPonte Preta  
28.09.2019 00:15Londrina ECVSVila Nova  
28.09.2019 01:30Brasil de PelotasVSGuarani  
28.09.2019 02:30Atletico GOVSFigueirense  
28.09.2019 16:00CriciumaVSBotafogo SP  
28.09.2019 21:30CoritibaVSAmerica MG  
28.09.2019 21:30Ponte PretaVSCuiaba  
29.09.2019 00:00Sport RecifeVSOperario Ferroviario  
29.09.2019 00:00Oeste FCVSParana Clube  
29.09.2019 02:00CRBVSSao Bento  
29.09.2019 21:00BragantinoVSVitoria  
01.10.2019 01:00GuaraniVSAtletico GO  
02.10.2019 00:15Vila NovaVSCriciuma  
04.10.2019 00:15America MGVSCRB  
04.10.2019 02:30VitoriaVSSport Recife  
05.10.2019 00:15FigueirenseVSOeste FC  
05.10.2019 02:30Sao BentoVSBragantino  
05.10.2019 16:00Botafogo SPVSPonte Preta  
05.10.2019 21:30Operario FerroviarioVSBrasil de Pelotas  
05.10.2019 21:30Parana ClubeVSCoritiba  
06.10.2019 00:00CuiabaVSLondrina EC  
08.10.2019 01:00Sao BentoVSVila Nova  
08.10.2019 01:00CRBVSSport Recife  
09.10.2019 00:15Botafogo SPVSFigueirense  
09.10.2019 00:15CoritibaVSGuarani  
09.10.2019 00:15Operario FerroviarioVSParana Clube  
09.10.2019 01:30Atletico GOVSCuiaba  
09.10.2019 01:30CriciumaVSBrasil de Pelotas  
09.10.2019 02:30Ponte PretaVSLondrina EC  
09.10.2019 02:30America MGVSBragantino  
09.10.2019 02:30VitoriaVSOeste FC  
11.10.2019 00:00Sport RecifeVSSao Bento  
12.10.2019 00:15Brasil de PelotasVSBotafogo SP  
12.10.2019 00:15Vila NovaVSAtletico GO  
12.10.2019 02:30CuiabaVSVitoria  
12.10.2019 02:30Oeste FCVSPonte Preta  
12.10.2019 02:30GuaraniVSCRB  
12.10.2019 21:30CoritibaVSCriciuma  
12.10.2019 21:30Londrina ECVSOperario Ferroviario  
12.10.2019 21:30BragantinoVSParana Clube  
13.10.2019 00:00FigueirenseVSAmerica MG  
15.10.2019 01:00GuaraniVSBotafogo SP  
15.10.2019 01:00Atletico GOVSPonte Preta  
15.10.2019 01:00Sport RecifeVSCuiaba  
16.10.2019 00:15Parana ClubeVSBrasil de Pelotas  
16.10.2019 00:15Londrina ECVSFigueirense  
16.10.2019 00:15CriciumaVSVitoria  
16.10.2019 01:30America MGVSVila Nova  
16.10.2019 02:30BragantinoVSOeste FC  
16.10.2019 02:30Sao BentoVSCoritiba  
16.10.2019 02:30CRBVSOperario Ferroviario  
18.10.2019 00:15Botafogo SPVSAtletico GO  
18.10.2019 02:30CuiabaVSGuarani  
19.10.2019 00:15CriciumaVSCRB  
19.10.2019 02:30VitoriaVSLondrina EC  
19.10.2019 21:30Ponte PretaVSBragantino  
19.10.2019 21:30Oeste FCVSAmerica MG  
19.10.2019 21:30Vila NovaVSCoritiba  
20.10.2019 00:00Parana ClubeVSFigueirense  
20.10.2019 00:00Operario FerroviarioVSSao Bento  
20.10.2019 21:00Brasil de PelotasVSSport Recife  
26.10.2019 22:00Ponte PretaVSVitoria  
26.10.2019 22:00BragantinoVSVila Nova  
26.10.2019 22:00Sao BentoVSGuarani  
26.10.2019 22:00Atletico GOVSAmerica MG  
26.10.2019 22:00CoritibaVSOperario Ferroviario  
26.10.2019 22:00Londrina ECVSOeste FC  
26.10.2019 22:00FigueirenseVSCriciuma  
26.10.2019 22:00Brasil de PelotasVSCuiaba  
26.10.2019 22:00Sport RecifeVSParana Clube  
26.10.2019 22:00CRBVSBotafogo SP  
02.11.2019 22:00GuaraniVSSport Recife  
02.11.2019 22:00Botafogo SPVSCoritiba  
02.11.2019 22:00Oeste FCVSCRB  
02.11.2019 22:00Vila NovaVSBrasil de Pelotas  
02.11.2019 22:00Parana ClubeVSLondrina EC  
02.11.2019 22:00Operario FerroviarioVSAtletico GO  
02.11.2019 22:00CriciumaVSSao Bento  
02.11.2019 22:00America MGVSPonte Preta  
02.11.2019 22:00VitoriaVSFigueirense  
02.11.2019 22:00CuiabaVSBragantino  
05.11.2019 22:00VitoriaVSBrasil de Pelotas  
05.11.2019 22:00CuiabaVSCRB  
05.11.2019 22:00America MGVSParana Clube  
05.11.2019 22:00FigueirenseVSVila Nova  
05.11.2019 22:00Operario FerroviarioVSCriciuma  
05.11.2019 22:00Ponte PretaVSSao Bento  
05.11.2019 22:00BragantinoVSGuarani  
05.11.2019 22:00Oeste FCVSBotafogo SP  
05.11.2019 22:00Atletico GOVSLondrina EC  
05.11.2019 22:00CoritibaVSSport Recife  
09.11.2019 22:00GuaraniVSPonte Preta  
09.11.2019 22:00Botafogo SPVSBragantino  
09.11.2019 22:00Sao BentoVSCuiaba  
09.11.2019 22:00Vila NovaVSOperario Ferroviario  
09.11.2019 22:00Parana ClubeVSVitoria  
09.11.2019 22:00Londrina ECVSAmerica MG  
09.11.2019 22:00FigueirenseVSCoritiba  
09.11.2019 22:00Brasil de PelotasVSOeste FC  
09.11.2019 22:00Sport RecifeVSCriciuma  
09.11.2019 22:00CRBVSAtletico GO  
12.11.2019 22:00VitoriaVSCRB  
12.11.2019 22:00Brasil de PelotasVSCoritiba  
12.11.2019 22:00CriciumaVSLondrina EC  
12.11.2019 22:00Operario FerroviarioVSBragantino  
12.11.2019 22:00Parana ClubeVSSao Bento  
12.11.2019 22:00Vila NovaVSGuarani  
12.11.2019 22:00Oeste FCVSAtletico GO  
12.11.2019 22:00Botafogo SPVSSport Recife  
12.11.2019 22:00Ponte PretaVSFigueirense  
12.11.2019 22:00CuiabaVSAmerica MG  
16.11.2019 22:00GuaraniVSOperario Ferroviario  
16.11.2019 22:00CRBVSPonte Preta  
16.11.2019 22:00Sport RecifeVSVila Nova  
16.11.2019 22:00America MGVSVitoria  
16.11.2019 22:00FigueirenseVSCuiaba  
16.11.2019 22:00Londrina ECVSBotafogo SP  
16.11.2019 22:00CoritibaVSOeste FC  
16.11.2019 22:00Atletico GOVSParana Clube  
16.11.2019 22:00Sao BentoVSBrasil de Pelotas  
16.11.2019 22:00BragantinoVSCriciuma  
23.11.2019 22:00Sao BentoVSLondrina EC  
23.11.2019 22:00Botafogo SPVSCuiaba  
23.11.2019 22:00GuaraniVSAmerica MG  
23.11.2019 22:00Vila NovaVSOeste FC  
23.11.2019 22:00CoritibaVSBragantino  
23.11.2019 22:00CRBVSFigueirense  
23.11.2019 22:00Sport RecifeVSPonte Preta  
23.11.2019 22:00Brasil de PelotasVSAtletico GO  
23.11.2019 22:00CriciumaVSParana Clube  
23.11.2019 22:00Operario FerroviarioVSVitoria  
30.11.2019 22:00VitoriaVSCoritiba  
30.11.2019 22:00America MGVSSao Bento  
30.11.2019 22:00FigueirenseVSOperario Ferroviario  
30.11.2019 22:00Londrina ECVSGuarani  
30.11.2019 22:00Parana ClubeVSBotafogo SP  
30.11.2019 22:00Atletico GOVSSport Recife  
30.11.2019 22:00Oeste FCVSCriciuma  
30.11.2019 22:00BragantinoVSCRB  
30.11.2019 22:00Ponte PretaVSBrasil de Pelotas  
30.11.2019 22:00CuiabaVSVila Nova