ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ludogorets Razgrad251942571861
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv251573411852
3PFC CSKA-Sofia251384372047
4Arda Kardzhali251294362545
5Beroe251069372736
6CSKA 194825988333035
7Cherno More Varna25979262534
8FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015258710252731
9Levski Sofia257711252528
10Botev Plovdiv255911254424
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Etar vs Slavia Sofia
Etar to win
@47/25