ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Hradec Kralove752011517
2SK Lisen743013715
3Usti nad Labem742112814
4SK Prostejov733110612
5Zizkov740311812
6Dukla Praha724113910
7MFK Chrudim73138510
8Vysocina Jihlava722315138
9FC Vlasim722313128
10FK MAS Taborsko7223788
See complete standings table