ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Viborg861021920
2Esbjerg fB9501141217
3Fredericia540111512
4Fremad Amager640218612
5Silkeborg8403211112
6FC Helsingoer53021169
7Hobro9314151710
8HB Koege63038109
9Vendsyssel FF52035126
10Skive50052110
See complete standings table