ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Manchester City272052561765
2Leicester City281657483253
3Manchester United271494533251
4Everton261448393346
6Tottenham Hotspur271368462845
6Chelsea261286412544
7West Ham United261367403145
8Liverpool281279473643
9Aston Villa2612410382740
10Arsenal2711511352838
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Manchester City vs Southampton
Manchester City to win
@23/100