ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1FCI Levadia151212402037
2Flora Tallinn13112033835
3Paide Linnameeskond151032261033
4Nomme JK Kalju15726251423
5TJK Legion14527221717
6Narva Trans14527182617
7Tulevik Viljandi15528193217
8FC Kuressaare153111133010
9Tammeka1223713229
10Parnu JK Vaprus14121111415
See complete standings table