ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Ilves II871028822
2Klubi 04871028822
3Pargas IF843112715
4Atlantis8413201813
5HJS Akatemia8242131310
6KaaPo823314159
7SalPa822415218
8GrIFK Grankulla821514287
9TPV Tampere71339146
10Espoo820611186
See complete standings table