ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Olympique Lyonnais990037127
2Paris Saint Germain981024325
3Paris FC9323101311
4Guingamp942311814
5Bordeaux932461311
6Fleury Merogis U.S92527811
7Montpellier932417911
8Dijon Foot9324121311
9ASJ Soyaux92347199
10Lille91537198
See complete standings table