ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Olympique Lyonnais17161069449
2Paris Saint Germain18162052850
3Bordeaux17935201830
4Montpellier18936452330
5Paris FC17737282624
6Fleury Merogis U.S18567202721
7Guingamp18558212920
8Dijon Foot185310233418
9ASJ Soyaux17458153517
10Metz185112175616
See complete standings table