ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Olympique Lyonnais15141064343
2Paris Saint Germain15132042841
3Bordeaux15735161724
4Montpellier15735341824
5Paris FC15636262221
6Fleury Merogis U.S15555192120
7Guingamp15447152516
8ASJ Soyaux15447133216
9Dijon Foot15438212815
10Metz154110144513
See complete standings table