25.05.2019, Finished

25.05.2019 18:00St. Priest0 : 4Monaco B  
25.05.2019 18:00SC Toulon3 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
25.05.2019 18:00Athletico Marseille4 : 0CA Pontarlier  
25.05.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
25.05.2019 18:00Marseille B3 : 2Nice B  
25.05.2019 18:00Martigues1 : 1Annecy FC  
25.05.2019 18:00RC Grasse0 : 1Hyeres  
18.05.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans3 : 3Marseille B  
18.05.2019 18:00CA Pontarlier1 : 3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
18.05.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues4 : 1Athletico Marseille  
18.05.2019 18:00Monaco B1 : 3SC Toulon  
18.05.2019 18:00Jura Sud4 : 2St. Priest  
18.05.2019 18:00Hyeres0 : 1Lyon B  
18.05.2019 18:00Annecy FC1 : 1RC Grasse  
18.05.2019 18:00Nice B1 : 3Martigues  
11.05.2019 18:00Martigues0 : 0Marseille B  
11.05.2019 18:00SC Toulon3 : 2Jura Sud  
11.05.2019 18:00RC Grasse2 : 1Nice B  
11.05.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
11.05.2019 18:00CA Pontarlier0 : 1US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
11.05.2019 16:00St. Priest0 : 1Hyeres  
11.05.2019 16:00Lyon B0 : 1Annecy FC  
11.05.2019 16:00Athletico Marseille5 : 1Monaco B  
04.05.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues2 : 4US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
04.05.2019 18:00Monaco B2 : 4Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
04.05.2019 18:00Marseille B4 : 0CA Pontarlier  
04.05.2019 18:00Martigues4 : 0RC Grasse  
04.05.2019 18:00Hyeres0 : 1SC Toulon  
04.05.2019 18:00Annecy FC1 : 1St. Priest  
04.05.2019 18:00Jura Sud1 : 1Athletico Marseille  
04.05.2019 16:00Nice B1 : 6Lyon B  
25.04.2019 17:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael0 : 0SC Toulon  
20.04.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 2Monaco B  
20.04.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael0 : 0Jura Sud  
20.04.2019 18:00CA Pontarlier0 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
20.04.2019 18:00RC Grasse3 : 6Marseille B  
20.04.2019 18:00SC Toulon0 : 0Annecy FC  
20.04.2019 18:00Lyon B1 : 1Martigues  
20.04.2019 15:00Athletico Marseille2 : 0Hyeres  
20.04.2019 14:30St. Priest4 : 0Nice B  
13.04.2019 19:00Nice B2 : 3SC Toulon  
13.04.2019 18:00Jura Sud1 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
13.04.2019 18:00Hyeres2 : 1Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
13.04.2019 18:00Monaco B4 : 2CA Pontarlier  
13.04.2019 18:00Marseille B0 : 1Monts d'Or Azergues  
13.04.2019 18:00Martigues0 : 0St. Priest  
13.04.2019 18:00Annecy FC3 : 2Athletico Marseille  
13.04.2019 16:00RC Grasse1 : 3Lyon B  
06.04.2019 18:00Athletico Marseille3 : 2Nice B  
06.04.2019 18:00SC Toulon1 : 1Martigues  
06.04.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues1 : 3Monaco B  
06.04.2019 18:00CA Pontarlier0 : 2Jura Sud  
06.04.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans3 : 0Hyeres  
06.04.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael3 : 1Annecy FC  
06.04.2019 15:00St. Priest0 : 1RC Grasse  
06.04.2019 14:00Lyon B1 : 5Marseille B  
30.03.2019 18:00Marseille B2 : 0Monaco B  
23.03.2019 18:00Annecy FC1 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
23.03.2019 18:00Lyon B0 : 1St. Priest  
23.03.2019 18:00Jura Sud1 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
23.03.2019 18:00RC Grasse1 : 2SC Toulon  
23.03.2019 18:00Martigues3 : 0Athletico Marseille  
23.03.2019 17:00Hyeres1 : 0CA Pontarlier  
22.03.2019 15:00Nice B3 : 3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
16.03.2019 18:00CA Pontarlier1 : 1Annecy FC  
16.03.2019 18:00Monaco B0 : 1Jura Sud  
16.03.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 1Nice B  
16.03.2019 16:30Athletico Marseille4 : 0RC Grasse  
16.03.2019 16:00Monts d'Or Azergues2 : 2Hyeres  
16.03.2019 14:30St. Priest3 : 1Marseille B  
15.03.2019 19:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1 : 0Martigues  
15.03.2019 18:00SC Toulon1 : 1Lyon B  
09.03.2019 18:00Martigues3 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
09.03.2019 18:00RC Grasse3 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
09.03.2019 18:00Nice B1 : 0CA Pontarlier  
09.03.2019 18:00Marseille B2 : 0Jura Sud  
09.03.2019 18:00Lyon B3 : 3Athletico Marseille  
09.03.2019 18:00Hyeres0 : 3Monaco B  
09.03.2019 18:00Annecy FC0 : 1Monts d'Or Azergues  
09.03.2019 14:30St. Priest0 : 1SC Toulon  
23.02.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues1 : 0Nice B  
23.02.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 1RC Grasse  
23.02.2019 16:30Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael4 : 1Lyon B  
23.02.2019 16:00Monaco B2 : 3Annecy FC  
23.02.2019 16:00Jura Sud0 : 0Hyeres  
23.02.2019 15:00CA Pontarlier0 : 2Martigues  
23.02.2019 15:00Athletico Marseille3 : 0St. Priest  
22.02.2019 20:00SC Toulon2 : 1Marseille B  
17.02.2019 14:30SC Toulon4 : 1Athletico Marseille  
16.02.2019 19:00Lyon B2 : 1US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
16.02.2019 18:00Marseille B2 : 1Hyeres  
16.02.2019 18:00Annecy FC4 : 0Jura Sud  
16.02.2019 16:00RC Grasse2 : 1CA Pontarlier  
16.02.2019 14:30St. Priest1 : 2Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
15.02.2019 19:00Martigues0 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
09.02.2019 15:00CA Pontarlier1 : 2SC Toulon  
08.02.2019 16:00Nice B0 : 3Monaco B  
02.02.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 2St. Priest  
02.02.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues0 : 0RC Grasse  
02.02.2019 18:00Hyeres0 : 1Annecy FC  
02.02.2019 16:00Jura Sud1 : 1Nice B  
02.02.2019 16:00Monaco B3 : 2Martigues  
02.02.2019 15:00CA Pontarlier2 : 1Lyon B  
02.02.2019 15:00Athletico Marseille4 : 2Marseille B  
26.01.2019 18:00Marseille B0 : 0SC Toulon  
26.01.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2 : 1Hyeres  
26.01.2019 17:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 2CA Pontarlier  
26.01.2019 16:00Jura Sud1 : 1RC Grasse  
23.01.2019 19:00SC Toulon1 : 0Monaco B  
19.01.2019 19:00Nice B1 : 2Hyeres  
19.01.2019 18:00Marseille B0 : 4Annecy FC  
19.01.2019 18:00RC Grasse0 : 0Monaco B  
19.01.2019 18:00Martigues1 : 0Jura Sud  
19.01.2019 18:00SC Toulon0 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
19.01.2019 16:00Lyon B1 : 2Monts d'Or Azergues  
19.01.2019 15:00Athletico Marseille3 : 1Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
19.01.2019 14:30St. Priest0 : 1CA Pontarlier  
12.01.2019 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans0 : 2Athletico Marseille  
12.01.2019 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues1 : 2St. Priest  
12.01.2019 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael4 : 1Marseille B  
12.01.2019 18:00Annecy FC5 : 2Nice B  
12.01.2019 18:00Hyeres2 : 1Martigues  
12.01.2019 16:00Monaco B0 : 0Lyon B  
22.12.2018 18:00Marseille B0 : 1US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
22.12.2018 18:00St. Priest2 : 7Jura Sud  
22.12.2018 18:00RC Grasse0 : 2Annecy FC  
22.12.2018 18:00Martigues1 : 2Nice B  
22.12.2018 17:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2 : 2CA Pontarlier  
22.12.2018 16:00Athletico Marseille0 : 1Monts d'Or Azergues  
22.12.2018 16:00Lyon B1 : 1Hyeres  
15.12.2018 19:00Nice B1 : 1RC Grasse  
15.12.2018 18:00Annecy FC3 : 1Lyon B  
15.12.2018 18:00Hyeres1 : 0St. Priest  
15.12.2018 18:00Marseille B3 : 2Martigues  
15.12.2018 18:00Monaco B0 : 1Athletico Marseille  
15.12.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues1 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
15.12.2018 16:00Jura Sud1 : 0SC Toulon  
12.12.2018 15:00Hyeres0 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
08.12.2018 18:00Martigues3 : 2Lyon B  
01.12.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille2 : 2Jura Sud  
01.12.2018 18:00St. Priest1 : 1Annecy FC  
01.12.2018 18:00SC Toulon2 : 3Hyeres  
01.12.2018 18:00RC Grasse2 : 2Martigues  
01.12.2018 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2 : 0Monaco B  
01.12.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans4 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
01.12.2018 17:00CA Pontarlier1 : 0Marseille B  
01.12.2018 16:00Lyon B4 : 1Nice B  
25.11.2018 16:30Hyeres3 : 2Athletico Marseille  
24.11.2018 19:00Nice B0 : 3St. Priest  
24.11.2018 18:00Monaco B0 : 1US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
24.11.2018 18:00Jura Sud1 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
24.11.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues3 : 1CA Pontarlier  
24.11.2018 18:00Marseille B1 : 0RC Grasse  
24.11.2018 18:00Annecy FC0 : 0SC Toulon  
10.11.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans1 : 1Jura Sud  
10.11.2018 18:00CA Pontarlier2 : 0Monaco B  
10.11.2018 18:00Lyon B0 : 1RC Grasse  
10.11.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues3 : 2Marseille B  
10.11.2018 18:00SC Toulon2 : 1Nice B  
10.11.2018 18:00St. Priest1 : 0Martigues  
10.11.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille1 : 2Annecy FC  
03.11.2018 19:00Nice B0 : 1Athletico Marseille  
03.11.2018 18:00Martigues0 : 2SC Toulon  
03.11.2018 18:00RC Grasse0 : 1St. Priest  
03.11.2018 18:00Monaco B4 : 2Monts d'Or Azergues  
03.11.2018 18:00Marseille B2 : 2Lyon B  
03.11.2018 18:00Jura Sud3 : 0CA Pontarlier  
03.11.2018 18:00Annecy FC1 : 3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
20.10.2018 19:00SC Toulon1 : 1RC Grasse  
20.10.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues1 : 1Jura Sud  
20.10.2018 18:00St. Priest1 : 0Lyon B  
20.10.2018 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1 : 3Nice B  
20.10.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans1 : 1Annecy FC  
20.10.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille2 : 2Martigues  
20.10.2018 18:00Monaco B2 : 1Marseille B  
20.10.2018 17:00CA Pontarlier0 : 3Hyeres  
06.10.2018 19:00Nice B2 : 4US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
06.10.2018 18:00RC Grasse3 : 1Athletico Marseille  
06.10.2018 18:00Jura Sud0 : 3Monaco B  
06.10.2018 18:00Annecy FC0 : 1CA Pontarlier  
06.10.2018 18:00Martigues0 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
06.10.2018 18:00Lyon B2 : 4SC Toulon  
06.10.2018 18:00Hyeres1 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
06.10.2018 18:00Marseille B1 : 3St. Priest  
22.09.2018 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael4 : 1RC Grasse  
22.09.2018 18:00CA Pontarlier1 : 1Nice B  
22.09.2018 18:00Jura Sud3 : 0Marseille B  
22.09.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues2 : 4Annecy FC  
22.09.2018 18:00SC Toulon3 : 2St. Priest  
22.09.2018 18:00Monaco B1 : 1Hyeres  
22.09.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille0 : 3Lyon B  
22.09.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 0Martigues  
15.09.2018 19:00Nice B0 : 1Monts d'Or Azergues  
15.09.2018 18:00Martigues2 : 0CA Pontarlier  
15.09.2018 18:00RC Grasse2 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
15.09.2018 18:00Lyon B6 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
15.09.2018 18:00St. Priest2 : 0Athletico Marseille  
15.09.2018 18:00Hyeres0 : 0Jura Sud  
15.09.2018 18:00Annecy FC2 : 1Monaco B  
08.09.2018 20:00Monaco B0 : 4Nice B  
08.09.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans2 : 0Lyon B  
08.09.2018 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael2 : 1St. Priest  
08.09.2018 18:00CA Pontarlier0 : 0RC Grasse  
08.09.2018 18:00Hyeres0 : 1Marseille B  
08.09.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues2 : 0Martigues  
08.09.2018 18:00Jura Sud2 : 0Annecy FC  
08.09.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille3 : 0SC Toulon  
01.09.2018 19:00Nice B1 : 3Jura Sud  
01.09.2018 18:00St. Priest2 : 2US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
01.09.2018 18:00SC Toulon0 : 0Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
01.09.2018 18:00Lyon B6 : 0CA Pontarlier  
01.09.2018 18:00Marseille B1 : 3Athletico Marseille  
01.09.2018 18:00RC Grasse2 : 1Monts d'Or Azergues  
01.09.2018 18:00Annecy FC0 : 0Hyeres  
01.09.2018 18:00Martigues1 : 1Monaco B  
25.08.2018 18:00Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael3 : 2Athletico Marseille  
25.08.2018 18:00CA Pontarlier1 : 1St. Priest  
25.08.2018 18:00Annecy FC4 : 3Marseille B  
25.08.2018 18:00Jura Sud1 : 1Martigues  
25.08.2018 18:00Hyeres1 : 3Nice B  
25.08.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues0 : 1Lyon B  
25.08.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans1 : 1SC Toulon  
24.08.2018 21:00Monaco B0 : 2RC Grasse  
18.08.2018 19:00Nice B1 : 3Annecy FC  
18.08.2018 18:00Martigues1 : 0Hyeres  
18.08.2018 18:00Athletico Marseille0 : 0US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
18.08.2018 18:00SC Toulon1 : 0CA Pontarlier  
18.08.2018 18:00St. Priest1 : 0Monts d'Or Azergues  
18.08.2018 18:00Marseille B0 : 2Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
18.08.2018 18:00RC Grasse2 : 0Jura Sud  
18.08.2018 18:00Lyon B5 : 2Monaco B  
11.08.2018 19:30Annecy FC0 : 3Martigues  
11.08.2018 19:00Nice B3 : 3Marseille B  
11.08.2018 18:00Jura Sud2 : 0Lyon B  
11.08.2018 18:00Hyeres2 : 2RC Grasse  
11.08.2018 18:00US Marseille Endoume Catalans1 : 2Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael  
11.08.2018 18:00CA Pontarlier0 : 1Athletico Marseille  
11.08.2018 18:00Monts d'Or Azergues0 : 0SC Toulon  
11.08.2018 18:00Monaco B2 : 2St. Priest