ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1St. Priest11632171121
2RC Grasse11632161021
3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael10622171520
4Jura Sud1154216919
5SC Toulon10541141019
6Lyon B11515251416
7Annecy FC11524171816
8US Marseille Endoume Catalans10352141114
9Athletico Marseille11425141614
10Martigues11344101113
See complete standings table