HomeGermanyOberliga Niederrhein (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1VfB Homberg191351541944
2Sportfreunde Baumberg191162493139
3FC Bocholt181134352036
4Velbert191126422535
5TSV Meerbusch191036382733
6FC Kleve19847272428
7FC Monheim19774313128
8TuRU Duesseldorf19847293628
9Ratinger SV19838413027
10Union Nettetal19757242726
See complete standings table