HomeGermanyOberliga Flens (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1NTSV Strand181331491945
2Heider SV191234492839
3TSB Flensburg19883482932
4SV Todesfelde17763372630
5Luebeck II19937403730
6SC Weiche Flensburg II19847413328
7Union Neumuenster18927393326
8SV Frisia 03 RL19829283726
9TSV Bordesholm19619293219
10Inter Tuerkspor Kiel19667294124
See complete standings table