HomeGermanyOberliga Flens (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1NTSV Strand191531511948
2Heider SV201334502842
3TSB Flensburg211083543238
4SV Todesfelde18963392633
5SC Weiche Flensburg II21957473732
6Luebeck II21957444132
7SV Frisia 03 RL229310334030
8TSV Bordesholm21849333528
9Union Neumuenster20938434127
10Eutin 08227510514726
See complete standings table