HomeGermanyOberliga NOFV-Sud (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1BSG Chemie Leipzig241752532156
2FSV Luckenwalde231562622051
3FC International Leipzig2410113371841
4FC Eilenburg231166422839
5Carl Zeiss Jena II241149403837
6FSV Wacker Nordhausen II23977402934
7BSG Wismut Gera24879404131
8Ludwigsfelder FC248610303230
9VfB Krieschow248610263230
10Plauen24699323227
See complete standings table