HomeGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1SV Lichtenberg 4712102035432
2Tennis Borussia12921271229
3Greifswalder SV11812241025
4TSG Neustrelitz1164115822
5CFC Hertha 0612714231722
6Hertha Zehlendorf11632251221
7Hansa Rostock II12633261421
8FC Strausberg11515202216
9Staaken13346252613
10SV Altluedersdorf12417192613
See complete standings table