HomeGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1SV Lichtenberg 47231742591155
2Tennis Borussia231643551852
3Greifswalder SV231544502849
4Hertha Zehlendorf231265472642
5Hansa Rostock II231166463039
6TSG Neustrelitz23949323332
7SpVg BW 90 Berlin239410363031
8FC Strausberg2310112384631
9CFC Hertha 062310112334231
10Torgelower SV Greif23869343730
See complete standings table