HomeGermanyOberliga Bayern North (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1DJK Gebenbach261934693460
2TSV Aubstadt241723611954
3Wuerzburger251555492550
4TSV Grossbardorf241436482846
5SC Eltersdorf241347402943
6SV Seligenporten251186483841
7SpVgg Bayern Hof231157402938
8DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2511410352637
10Ansbach24888505432
10DJK Ammerthal259511383332
See complete standings table