HomeGermanyOberliga Bremen (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Oberneuland191801851354
2Bremer SV18171076752
3TuS Schwachhausen191216543737
4SFL Bremerhaven181035322133
5Geestemuende191018695031
6Brinkumer SV19928494629
7SG Aumund-Vegesack20839434227
8BSC Hastedt18666343924
9Leher19676384725
10Werder Bremen III19649425322
See complete standings table