HomeGermanyOberliga Bremen (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Bremer SV17161069749
2Oberneuland171601781148
3TuS Schwachhausen181116513534
4SFL Bremerhaven171034311833
5Geestemuende181017674631
6Brinkumer SV17925453829
7SG Aumund-Vegesack18738393824
8BSC Hastedt18666343924
9Leher18666364524
10SC Borgfeld186210375620
See complete standings table