HomeGermanyOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (
)
ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1TuS RW Koblenz281792562160
2FV Engers281657503553
3SV Roechling281549523249
4Koblenz281396462948
5TuS Mechtersheim271467513648
6Pfeddersheim281468584648
7Eintracht Trier291298563545
8TSV Schott Mainz2813510564144
9Kaiserslautern II2813411523543
10FC Karbach281198454042
See complete standings table