ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Wolfsburg II181341481143
2Luebeck161042311134
4Holstein Kiel II17953332132
4SC Weiche Flensburg17854302029
5Werder Bremen II18836292427
6SV Drochtersen/Assel18746292628
7St.Pauli II18828212126
8Hannover 96 II18747282025
9Oldenburg173103181922
10Eintracht Norderstedt17647243422
See complete standings table