ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1VfB Eichstaett191153372138
2Bayern Munich II161132351536
3Burghausen191036262033
4FC Schweinfurt17881362032
5FC Memmingen19954362932
6Nuernberg II18855251629
7SV Schalding-Heining18756192126
8TSV Buchbach19757332826
9Viktoria Aschaffenburg19685292926
10Ingolstadt II19748252725
See complete standings table