ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1KFC Uerdingen17106119936
2Viktoria Koeln 1904171124422035
3SC Wiedenbrueck17845302028
4Borussia Dortmund II16844261828
5SV Roedinghausen17836432827
6Wuppertal17755302326
7Oberhausen17683231726
8SC Verl16583241923
9RW Essen18585302723
10Borussia Moenchengladbach II17656202223
See complete standings table