ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Borussia Dortmund II251861661860
2RW Essen231661481554
3Preussen Muenster261556402350
4Fortuna Koeln261394482848
5Fortuna Duesseldorf II261367492545
6Oberhausen2811107453443
7SV Roedinghausen271269362942
8FC Koeln II261187403141
9Borussia Moenchengladbach II251159363238
10SV Straelen2710710323837
See complete standings table