ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Debrecen1072123823
3Gyirmot1271217723
3Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1061310719
4Budaors10604161218
4Bekescsaba1045112817
5Szolnok1053210918
7Dorogi FC943291015
8Soroksar SC10424111214
9FC Ajka10415191613
10Gyori ETO10343161213
See complete standings table