17.01.2019, Not started

17.01.2019 16:30BaselVSPuskas FC Academy  
18.01.2019 12:00Dinamo MoscowVSPogon Szczecin  
18.01.2019 12:00FC OrenburgVSAstra Giurgiu  
18.01.2019 13:00Sarpsborg 08VSVaalerenga  
18.01.2019 14:00CFR ClujVSFC Zuerich  
18.01.2019 14:00AltachVSReutlingen  
18.01.2019 14:30FC LieferingVSLASK  
18.01.2019 15:00LuganoVSHamburger SV  
18.01.2019 15:30SKN St. PoeltenVSBW Linz  
18.01.2019 16:00Admira MoedlingVSSV Horn  
18.01.2019 17:00NotoddenVSMjoendalen  
18.01.2019 17:00SalzburgVSUSK Anif  
18.01.2019 17:00Malmoe FFVSIFK Malmoe FK  
18.01.2019 17:30Sturm GrazVSVorwaerts Steyr  
18.01.2019 18:00OerebroVSFC Linkoeping City  
18.01.2019 18:00MattersburgVSSV Lafnitz  
19.01.2019 12:00Wolfsberger ACVSKapfenberger SV  
19.01.2019 12:00FC MidtjyllandVSFredericia  
19.01.2019 12:00ThistedVSVendsyssel FF  
19.01.2019 12:00Levski SofiaVSFC Ufa  
19.01.2019 12:00SionVSFerencvaros  
19.01.2019 13:00Austria WienVSRied  
19.01.2019 13:00FC NordsjaellandVSAGF  
19.01.2019 13:00Randers FCVSSoenderjyskE  
19.01.2019 13:00IK Frej TaebyVSHammarby  
19.01.2019 13:00HaeckenVSNorrby  
19.01.2019 13:30WilVSThun  
19.01.2019 14:00Vasalunds IFVSAIK  
19.01.2019 14:00Rapid WienVSFloridsdorfer AC  
19.01.2019 14:00UlmVSFC Wacker Innsbruck  
19.01.2019 14:00HartbergVSSC Gleisdorf  
19.01.2019 14:00FC ZuerichVSSabail  
19.01.2019 15:00GrasshopperVSHajduk Split  
19.01.2019 15:00SC BruehlVSThun  
19.01.2019 15:00FC NordsjaellandVSHilleroed  
19.01.2019 15:00Arsenal TulaVSPaksi SE  
19.01.2019 15:30Arminia BielefeldVSSt. Gallen  
19.01.2019 16:00IFK GothenburgVSStabaek  
20.01.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSFK Qabala  
20.01.2019 13:00RangersVSHJK  
20.01.2019 15:00GrasshopperVSDynamo Dresden  
21.01.2019 09:00FC Viitorul ConstantaVSVejle Boldklub  
21.01.2019 12:00FC KoebenhavnVSFC Roskilde  
21.01.2019 12:00Broendby IFVSLokomotiv Tashkent  
21.01.2019 12:00FC OrenburgVSBotosani  
21.01.2019 13:00Oestersunds FKVSHenan Jianye  
21.01.2019 16:00CSKA MoscowVSVentspils  
21.01.2019 18:00Spartak MoscowVSFC Rostov  
22.01.2019 12:00BaselVSFC Krasnodar  
22.01.2019 12:00SionVSBohemians 1905  
22.01.2019 12:00CSKA MoscowVSMolde  
22.01.2019 12:00Krylya Sovetov SamaraVSZilina  
22.01.2019 13:30Randers FCVSFredericia  
22.01.2019 14:00Wolfsberger ACVSRied  
22.01.2019 14:30LASKVSWattens  
22.01.2019 15:00GrasshopperVSVendsyssel FF  
22.01.2019 15:00SalzburgVSBW Linz  
22.01.2019 16:00Esbjerg fBVSKolding IF  
22.01.2019 16:00Austria Wien (A)VSMattersburg  
22.01.2019 17:30Sturm GrazVSSC Weiz  
22.01.2019 18:00Zenit St. PetersburgVSLokomotiv Moscow  
23.01.2019 09:00Arsenal TulaVSJagiellonia Bialystok  
23.01.2019 12:00BrabrandVSAGF  
23.01.2019 12:00Hamburger SVVSFC Midtjylland  
23.01.2019 12:00Dinamo BucurestiVSDinamo Moscow  
23.01.2019 12:00FC UfaVSWisla Krakow  
23.01.2019 14:30AltachVSFC Vaduz  
23.01.2019 15:00FakelVSVendsyssel FF  
23.01.2019 16:00Young BoysVSSchaffhausen  
23.01.2019 16:00FC NordsjaellandVSTianjin Teda  
23.01.2019 18:00HartbergVSWiener Neustadt  
23.01.2019 18:30Kalmar FFVSFC Linkoeping City  
23.01.2019 19:00XamaxVSYverdon  
24.01.2019 11:30GrasshopperVSChemnitzer FC  
24.01.2019 12:00CracoviaVSVejle Boldklub  
24.01.2019 12:00SilkeborgVSSoenderjyskE  
24.01.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSFC Viitorul Constanta  
24.01.2019 15:00GrasshopperVSKF Shkendija  
24.01.2019 15:00OBVSPogon Szczecin  
24.01.2019 16:00FC NordsjaellandVSVentspils  
25.01.2019 12:00BrannVSNest Sotra  
25.01.2019 12:00Austria WienVSDinamo Zagreb  
25.01.2019 13:00HamarkamerateneVSStabaek  
25.01.2019 13:00LyngbyVSMalmoe FF  
25.01.2019 13:15VaalerengaVSStroemmen  
25.01.2019 15:30OerebroVSSirius  
25.01.2019 16:00Zenit St. PetersburgVSSpartak Moscow  
25.01.2019 16:00Rapid WienVSAarau  
25.01.2019 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt VSJunkeren  
25.01.2019 18:00Admira MoedlingVSASK Ebreichsdorf  
25.01.2019 18:30DornbirnVSAltach  
25.01.2019 19:00FC RostovVSLokomotiv Moscow  
26.01.2019 12:00ElfsborgVSSkoftebyns IF  
26.01.2019 12:00HelsingborgVSFC Helsingoer  
26.01.2019 12:00Lech PoznanVSSturm Graz  
26.01.2019 12:00Zaglebie LubinVSAC Horsens  
26.01.2019 12:00St. GallenVSAltach  
26.01.2019 12:00Falkenbergs FFVSVarbergs BoIS FC  
26.01.2019 13:00Young BoysVSWil  
26.01.2019 13:00HaeckenVSSarpsborg 08  
26.01.2019 13:30AFC EskilstunaVSSyrianska  
26.01.2019 13:45HJKVSHammarby  
26.01.2019 14:00BaselVSUnion Berlin  
26.01.2019 14:00HartbergVSSV Lafnitz  
26.01.2019 14:00SKN St. PoeltenVSRied  
26.01.2019 14:00New York Red BullsVSElfsborg  
26.01.2019 14:30LuzernVSChiasso  
26.01.2019 15:00GIF SundsvallVSAIK  
26.01.2019 15:00ThunVSKriens  
26.01.2019 15:00HaeckenVSSarpsborg 08  
26.01.2019 16:00IFK GothenburgVSOdds Ballklubb  
26.01.2019 16:00Young BoysVSLausanne  
26.01.2019 16:00FC LieferingVSWolfsberger AC  
26.01.2019 16:00Krylya Sovetov SamaraVSFK Riga  
27.01.2019 12:00Botev PlovdivVSKrylya Sovetov Samara  
27.01.2019 13:00FC AstanaVSFC Koebenhavn  
27.01.2019 14:00Randers FCVSSlovacko  
27.01.2019 14:30FC ZuerichVSFlora Tallinn  
28.01.2019 12:00Sigma OlomoucVSHobro  
28.01.2019 12:00Broendby IFVSHenan Jianye  
28.01.2019 12:00Siroki BrijegVSRanders FC  
28.01.2019 12:00RanheimVSOestersunds FK  
28.01.2019 14:30Tianjin TedaVSLASK  
28.01.2019 18:00FC RostovVSZenit St. Petersburg  
29.01.2019 10:00AaBVSSlask Wroclaw  
29.01.2019 11:00AaBVSRadnicki Nis  
29.01.2019 12:00Sturm GrazVSAC Horsens  
29.01.2019 12:00DundalkVSLASK  
29.01.2019 13:00Rapid WienVSOB  
29.01.2019 13:00VaalerengaVS Ull/Kisa  
29.01.2019 14:00Esbjerg fBVSDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  
29.01.2019 15:00HartbergVSKapfenberger SV  
29.01.2019 16:00CSKA MoscowVSFC Nordsjaelland  
29.01.2019 18:00Spartak MoscowVSLokomotiv Moscow  
29.01.2019 18:00Admira MoedlingVSSV Lafnitz  
30.01.2019 12:00Austria WienVSFK Crvena Zvezda  
30.01.2019 12:00SoenderjyskEVSFastav Zlin  
30.01.2019 12:00FC AstanaVSFC Midtjylland  
30.01.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSFK Radnik Surdulica  
30.01.2019 13:00FC KoebenhavnVSDinamo Brest  
30.01.2019 14:00AltachVSWattens  
31.01.2019 12:00Shakhtar DonetskVSHobro  
31.01.2019 15:00Kristiansund BKVSDjurgaarden  
31.01.2019 15:00Odds BallklubbVSRaufoss  
31.01.2019 16:00ElfsborgVSIFK Norrkoeping  
31.01.2019 17:00FK HaugesundVSNest Sotra  
31.01.2019 18:00 Bodoe/Glimt VSMjoelner  
31.01.2019 18:00Vaesteraas SKVSAFC Eskilstuna  
01.02.2019 12:00Sturm GrazVSRanders FC  
01.02.2019 12:00Ludogorets RazgradVSFK Akhmat  
01.02.2019 12:00FC MidtjyllandVSHenan Jianye  
01.02.2019 12:00Rapid WienVSAC Horsens  
01.02.2019 15:00SKN St. PoeltenVSKF Shkendija  
01.02.2019 18:00VikingVSSola  
02.02.2019 12:00Kalmar FFVSIFK Vaernamo  
02.02.2019 12:00ViborgVSVendsyssel FF  
02.02.2019 12:00AaBVSVejle Boldklub  
02.02.2019 12:00SoenderjyskEVSVozdovac  
02.02.2019 12:00Levski SofiaVSUral  
02.02.2019 12:00Rad BeogradVSEsbjerg fB  
02.02.2019 14:00LillestroemVSStabaek  
02.02.2019 14:00DjurgaardenVSFC Linkoeping City  
02.02.2019 14:30VentspilsVSLASK  
02.02.2019 15:00OBVSHelsingborg  
02.02.2019 17:00CSKA MoscowVSSarpsborg 08  
03.02.2019 12:00BATE BorisovVSWolfsberger AC  
03.02.2019 12:00HartbergVSAFC Eskilstuna  
03.02.2019 12:00FC KrasnodarVSMalmoe FF  
03.02.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSVojvodina  
03.02.2019 13:00FC KoebenhavnVSNew York City FC  
03.02.2019 14:00FC NordsjaellandVSMolde  
03.02.2019 14:00Oestersunds FKVSDynamo Kyiv  
03.02.2019 15:00HammarbyVSSKN St. Poelten  
03.02.2019 16:30RanheimVSStjoerdals Blink  
04.02.2019 12:00HobroVSThisted  
04.02.2019 13:00AC HorsensVSSilkeborg  
04.02.2019 18:00VejgaardVSVendsyssel FF  
06.02.2019 12:00HartbergVSFC Astana  
06.02.2019 15:00SalzburgVSAltach  
07.02.2019 12:00FK AkhmatVSWolfsberger AC  
07.02.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSPFC Sochi  
07.02.2019 15:00SKN St. PoeltenVSOlimpija Ljubljana  
07.02.2019 17:00SiriusVSJeonnam Dragons  
07.02.2019 18:30VikingVSNest Sotra  
08.02.2019 12:00StroemsgodsetVSHamarkameratene  
08.02.2019 12:00Sarpsborg 08VSZenit St. Petersburg  
08.02.2019 12:30 Bodoe/Glimt VSTromsdalen  
08.02.2019 14:00Malmoe FFVSDynamo Kyiv  
08.02.2019 14:00Oestersunds FKVSFC Rostov  
08.02.2019 15:00Austria WienVSTrencin  
08.02.2019 15:00HammarbyVSPohang Steelers  
08.02.2019 17:00Sturm GrazVSSK Austria Klagenfurt  
08.02.2019 17:00Kalmar FFVSArsenal Tula  
09.02.2019 12:00HelsingborgVSOesters IF  
09.02.2019 12:00Spartak MoscowVSSlovan Bratislava  
09.02.2019 12:00GIF SundsvallVSGefle  
09.02.2019 12:00LASKVSAmstetten  
09.02.2019 12:00DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaVSMattersburg  
09.02.2019 14:00OerebroVSDegerfors  
09.02.2019 14:30AltachVSFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)  
09.02.2019 15:00DjurgaardenVSLillestroem  
11.02.2019 16:00RosenborgVSIFK Gothenburg  
12.02.2019 12:00BrannVSStart  
12.02.2019 14:00AFC EskilstunaVSIFK Norrkoeping  
12.02.2019 16:00Sturm GrazVSAmstetten  
12.02.2019 16:30VaalerengaVSFC Rostov  
12.02.2019 17:00Kalmar FFVSZorya  
15.02.2019 12:00StroemsgodsetVS Bodoe/Glimt  
15.02.2019 12:00RanheimVSKristiansund BK  
15.02.2019 14:00Sarpsborg 08VSFlora Tallinn  
15.02.2019 16:00Sarpsborg 08VS Ull/Kisa  
15.02.2019 18:00VikingVSSandnes  
16.02.2019 12:00HelsingborgVSTrelleborgs FF  
16.02.2019 12:00StroemmenVSStabaek  
16.02.2019 12:00NK CeljeVSWolfsberger AC  
16.02.2019 12:00FC LieferingVSFC Wacker Innsbruck  
16.02.2019 12:00GIF SundsvallVSRosenborg  
16.02.2019 12:00Wolfsberger ACVSDrava Ptuj  
16.02.2019 12:00MattersburgVSSK Austria Klagenfurt  
16.02.2019 12:00Kalmar FFVSDinamo Brest  
16.02.2019 14:00Admira MoedlingVSFloridsdorfer AC  
16.02.2019 14:30Sturm GrazVSDomzale  
16.02.2019 15:00AltachVSTSG Balingen  
17.02.2019 12:00FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskVSSilkeborg  
19.02.2019 16:30VaalerengaVSNomme JK Kalju  
21.02.2019 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt VSAalesund  
22.02.2019 13:00RanheimVSStroemsgodset  
23.02.2019 12:00FK HaugesundVSStart  
23.02.2019 17:00Kristiansund BKVSBrann  
24.02.2019 13:00Kalmar FFVSHelsingborg  
25.02.2019 16:00LillestroemVSKongsvinger  
25.02.2019 16:30RanheimVSStabaek  
26.02.2019 18:00Kalmar FFVSMjaellby  
01.03.2019 12:00VaalerengaVS Bodoe/Glimt  
01.03.2019 12:00Sarpsborg 08VSFredrikstad  
01.03.2019 14:00Odds BallklubbVSViking  
02.03.2019 12:00GIF SundsvallVSVaesteraas SK  
02.03.2019 15:00HelsingborgVSLillestroem  
03.03.2019 13:00Kalmar FFVSTrelleborgs FF  
03.03.2019 15:00BrannVSFK Haugesund  
06.03.2019 12:00FC KrasnodarVSLokomotiv Moscow  
08.03.2019 12:00FK HaugesundVSSandnes  
08.03.2019 12:00Sarpsborg 08VSStroemsgodset  
08.03.2019 12:00Odds BallklubbVSStabaek  
08.03.2019 16:00LillestroemVSKristiansund BK  
08.03.2019 16:00VaalerengaVSTromsoe  
09.03.2019 12:00GIF SundsvallVSVPS  
09.03.2019 13:00Kalmar FFVSHalmstads BK  
11.03.2019 12:00 Bodoe/Glimt VSStart  
11.03.2019 18:00Kalmar FFVSOskarshamns AIK  
12.03.2019 16:00LillestroemVSMolde  
13.03.2019 17:30Sarpsborg 08VSKongsvinger  
15.03.2019 12:00 Bodoe/Glimt VSBrann  
15.03.2019 13:15VaalerengaVSStroemsgodset  
16.03.2019 12:00Kalmar FFVSGIF Sundsvall  
16.03.2019 12:00 Ull/Kisa VSStabaek  
16.03.2019 14:00BrommapojkarnaVSSirius  
16.03.2019 15:00LillestroemVSHamarkameratene  
17.03.2019 12:00HelsingborgVSIFK Vaernamo  
20.03.2019 12:00RanheimVSRosenborg  
21.03.2019 12:00WolfsburgVSSarpsborg 08  
23.03.2019 12:00BrannVSSogndal  
23.03.2019 12:00Oesters IFVSKalmar FF  
23.03.2019 12:00GIF SundsvallVSRanheim  
23.03.2019 12:00Kristiansund BKVSAalesund  
23.03.2019 14:00OerebroVSIFK Mariehamn  
23.03.2019 14:00SiriusVSIK Frej Taeby  
23.03.2019 16:00LillestroemVSVaalerenga  
24.03.2019 12:00TromsoeVS Bodoe/Glimt  
24.03.2019 12:00Sarpsborg 08VSHamarkameratene  
24.03.2019 15:30MjoendalenVSStabaek  
24.03.2019 18:00VikingVSFK Haugesund  
24.03.2019 19:00StroemsgodsetVSStart  
25.03.2019 17:00IFK NorrkoepingVSRosenborg  
13.07.2019 12:00Perth GloryVSManchester United  
17.07.2019 12:00Manchester UnitedVSLeeds United