ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Juventus382945772791
2Roma382837903887
3SSC Napoli382684943986
4Atalanta382198624172
5Lazio3821710745170
6AC Milan3818911574563
7Inter3819514724962
8Fiorentina38161210635760
9Torino38131411716653
10Sampdoria38121214495548
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Juventus vs Cagliari
Juventus to win
@17/100