ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Juventus382945772791
2Roma382837903887
3SSC Napoli382684943986
5Lazio3821710745170
7Inter3819514724962
8Fiorentina38161210635760
9Torino38131411716653
10Sampdoria38121214495548
11Cagliari3814519557647
12Sassuolo3813718586346
See complete standings table