ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Juventus382945772791
2Roma382837903887
3SSC Napoli382684943986
4Atalanta382198624172
5Lazio3821710745170
6AC Milan3818911574563
7Inter3819514724962
8Fiorentina38161210635760
9Torino38131411716653
10Sampdoria38121214495548
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Trapani
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC to win
@21/20