ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Al-Jazeera1162120726
2Shabab Al-Ordon1173118624
3Al-Salt116514523
4Al-Faisaly116115822
5Al-Wehdat11612620
6Al-Hussein SC1156111715
7Aqaba1147131612
8Al-Baqa'a1171417
9Ramtha SC113610166
10Al-Ahly112365139
See complete standings table