ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Johor Darul Ta'zim FC191540421549
2Pahang191063291836
3Melaka United20956322532
4Kedah20875322231
5Selangor20875353331
6Perak20794322630
7Terengganu20776313328
8Selangor Pkns FC205510343420
9Petaling Jaya City FC196211202620
10PKNP FC203611213815
See complete standings table