20:35Match detailsFrosinone2:0Palermo
  Luka Krajnc3'  
  Danilo Soddimo6'  
  17'  Mato Jajalo
  Federico Dionisi21'  
  28'  Haitam Aleesami
  39'  Ilija Nestorovski
  Matteo Ciofani49'  
  Raffaele Maiello52'  
  62'  Pawel Dawidowicz
  69'  Przemyslaw Szyminski
  78'  Aljaz Struna
  Camillo Ciano90'  
23:00Match detailsAntofagasta2:1Deportes Copiapo
  38'  Jose Tiznado
  Felipe Flores86'  
  Flavio Ciampichetti87'  
22:30Match detailsUniversidad de Concepcion1:2Puerto Montt
  Fernando Manriquez23'  
  45'  Orlando Gutierrez
  71'  Hernan Becica
21:00Match detailsDeportes Temuco1:1Deportes Valdivia
  14'  Gustavo Lanaro
  Diego Arias47'  
20:00Match detailsPalestino4:3Santiago Wanderers
  Cesar Cortes2'  
  Matias Campos43'  
  Julian Fernandez59'  
  71'  Rafael Armando Viotti
  79'  Reiner Castro
  Rodrigo Tapia80'  
  85'  Luis Garcia
21:00Match detailsCroatia2:0Nigeria
  Ivan Rakitic30'  
  Oghenekaro Etebo32'  
  70'  William Troost-Ekong
  Luka Modric71'  
  Marcelo Brozovic89'  
18:00Match detailsPeru0:1Denmark
  Renato Tapia38'  
  Christian Cueva45'  
  59'  Yussuf Poulsen
  86'  Thomas Delaney
  90'  Yussuf Poulsen
20:45Match detailsRobur Siena1:3Cosenza
  35'  Mirko Bruccini
  48'  Gennaro Tutino
  Alessandro Marotta73'  
  87'  Alain Pierre Baclet
20:30Match detailsValladolid1:1Numancia
  28'  Markel Etxeberria
  42'  Unai Elgezabal
  Pablo Hervias74'  
  87'  Manu del Moral
  Jaime Mata90'  
20:00Match detailsAucas0:1CSD Macara
  45'  Leonel Quinonez
19:00Match detailsNest Sotra5:0Viking
  Kristoffer Nesse Stephensen6'  
  22'  Leo Oestigard
  Johnny Furdal29'  
  Sondre Liseth35'  
  38'  Markus Nakkim
  Staale Steen Saethre45'  
  Bjarte Haugsdal59'  
  Andreas Roedsand87'  
19:00Match detailsDila Gori3:0Samtredia
  Issifu Lamptey36'  
  Mykola Kovtalyuk45'  
  Levan Nonikashvili75'  
17:00Kolkheti-1913 Poti0:0FC Rustavi
19:00Match detailsCS Petrocub1:1Speranta
  33'  Maxim Iurcu
  Vladimir Ambros43'  
18:00Match detailsFC Sheriff4:0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  Al-Hadji Kamara18'  
  Al-Hadji Kamara20'  
  Ziguy Badibanga45'  
  Al-Hadji Kamara52'  
18:00Match detailsZimbru2:2Dinamo-Auto
  Alexandru Onica22'  
  38'  Sergey Dulgher
  45'  Eugeniu Rebenja
  Ion Nicolaescu54'  
17:30Match detailsFC Milsami Orhei3:1FC Zaria
  Constantin Bogdan35'  
  Alexandru Antoniuc38'  
  Vadim Rata58'  
  76'  Georgi Ovsyannikov
18:45Match detailsFK Gorodeya1:2FC Minsk
  Dmitri Lebedev19'  
  29'  
  54'  Oleksandr Vasyliev
  Semen Shestilovskiy58'  
  77'  Oleksandr Vasyliev
16:45Match detailsFC Torpedo Minsk0:1FK Slutsk
  15'  Evgeni Shikavko
18:30Match detailsElche2:0Villarreal B
  Ivan Sanchez32'  
  Nino58'  
18:00Match detailsOergryte FF1:2Norrby
  15'  Jonathan Azulay
  44'  Adam Ericsson
  Jacob Ericsson73'  
18:00Match detailsGefle2:4Oesters IF
  11'  Dragan Kapcevic
  26'  Simon Helg
  Christian Ljungberg28'  
  Jesper Floren35'  
  39'  Mattias Pavic
  Anton Kralj58'  
  60'  David Johannesson
  Piotr Johansson84'  
16:00Match detailsIFK Vaernamo1:2IK Frej Taeby
  3'  Nsima Peter
  Freddy Winst20'  
  32'  David Zlotnik
  34'  Marcus Hansson
  Paer Cederqvist35'  
  41'  Nsima Peter
  47'  Martin Falkeborn
  Jon Birkfeldt74'  
  Anton Maikkula74'  
16:00Match detailsLandskrona BoIS1:2IK Brage
  38'  Robbin Sellin
  Monday Samuel41'  
  Edafe Egbedi45'  
  Alexander Tkacz45'  
  58'  Anton Lundin
18:00Match detailsFS Metta/LU0:2FK Liepaja
  37'  Martins Kigurs
  90'  Kristaps Grebis
16:00Match detailsRFS4:0Valmieras FK
  Kaspars Dubra38'  
  Aleksandrs Solovjovs70'  
  Roberts Uldrikis78'  
  Marko Regza89'  
17:30Match detailsFC KTP0:1FF Jaro
  32'  Kareem Moses
17:30Match detailsEIF0:2AC Oulu
  7'  Alberto Alvarado
  Chakib Hocine36'  
  50'  Alberto Alvarado
17:30Match detailsJJK2:2AC Kajaani
  16'  Adeniyi Michael Ibiyomi
  Patrik Alaharjula50'  
  54'  Alberto Ramirez Torres
  Saku Leppaenen63'  
17:30Match detailsThun2:1Schaffhausen
  Dejan Sorgic22'  
  77'  Helios Sessolo
  Dominik Schwizer78'