ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Santos171133382336
2Necaxa17944332031
3CF America18873322231
4Leon17863362230
5Tigres17782241329
6Queretaro FC17845281828
7Monarcas Morelia17836302327
8Monterrey17737252324
9Tijuana17737253424
10Pumas17656211823
See complete standings table
New customer offer
Puebla vs Necaxa
Puebla to win
@19/10