ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1FC Sheriff24221169667
2CS Petrocub241842631558
3FC Milsami Orhei241455381647
4FC Sfintul Gheorghe231346402643
5Dinamo-Auto24888393932
6Dacia Buiucani24879272831
7Speranta244713254419
8FC Floresti234514175017
9Zimbru243417184413
10Codru24132015836
See complete standings table