ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1FC Sheriff11110034233
2FC Milsami Orhei16103225933
3CS Petrocub151022361033
4FC Sfintul Gheorghe1282223926
5Dacia Buiucani15616151420
6Dinamo-Auto12525211917
7Speranta15328122411
8FC Floresti122286278
9Zimbru121298215
10Codru1602138572
See complete standings table