ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1FC Sheriff770019021
2CS Petrocub761021219
3FC Sfintul Gheorghe750214515
4FC Milsami Orhei73228511
5Dinamo-Auto731381310
6Dacia Buiucani73137610
7Zimbru71247115
8Speranta71248145
9FC Floresti71153134
10Codru70073290
See complete standings table