ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Buducnost Podgorica221822401556
2Sutjeska22985322135
3Decic Tuzi228113271835
4FK Iskra22877222231
5Rudar Pljevlja2210111273331
6FK Podgorica22769222027
7Zeta22859161927
8Jezero226511111923
9OFK Titograd225512173520
10Petrovac223613183015
See complete standings table