15.03.2019, Finished at Cambuur Stadion

  Sam Hendriks41'  
  68'  Lennerd Daneels(Steven Theunissen)
  Andrejs Ciganiks(Alex Bangura)68'  
  Matthew Steenvoorden70'  
  75'  
  Nigel Robertha(Kevin van Kippersluis)81'  
  82'  Baggio Wallenburg(Zakaria Aboukhlal)
  86'  Lennerd Daneels
  Matias Jones(Daan Boerlage)87'  
See All
15.03.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 3FC Eindhoven  
15.03.2019 20:00FC Dordrecht3 : 2Roda JC Kerkrade  
15.03.2019 20:00MVV Maastricht1 : 4RKC Waalwijk  
15.03.2019 20:00NEC Nijmegen5 : 0FC Den Bosch  
15.03.2019 20:00TOP Oss2 : 1Jong Ajax  
15.03.2019 20:00Almere City FC1 : 3Sparta Rotterdam  
15.03.2019 20:00Telstar1 : 0Jong AZ Alkmaar  
15.03.2019 20:00FC Twente5 : 0FC Volendam  
15.03.2019 20:00Helmond Sport1 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
11.03.2019 20:00Jong Ajax1 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
08.03.2019 20:05FC Eindhoven0 : 0Sparta Rotterdam  
08.03.2019 20:00RKC Waalwijk0 : 2Cambuur  
08.03.2019 20:00MVV Maastricht1 : 1Almere City FC  
08.03.2019 20:00FC Den Bosch3 : 0Helmond Sport  
08.03.2019 20:00NEC Nijmegen1 : 0Roda JC Kerkrade  
08.03.2019 20:00TOP Oss0 : 2FC Twente  
08.03.2019 20:00FC Volendam0 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
08.03.2019 20:00Telstar1 : 0FC Dordrecht  
08.03.2019 20:00Jong PSV3 : 1Jong FC Utrecht  
04.03.2019 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar1 : 1FC Volendam  
01.03.2019 20:00Cambuur0 : 0TOP Oss  
01.03.2019 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 0MVV Maastricht  
01.03.2019 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade1 : 1FC Twente  
01.03.2019 20:00Almere City FC2 : 0FC Eindhoven  
01.03.2019 20:00Helmond Sport0 : 2Jong PSV  
01.03.2019 20:00Sparta Rotterdam2 : 1RKC Waalwijk  
01.03.2019 20:00FC Dordrecht2 : 2NEC Nijmegen  
01.03.2019 20:00Jong Ajax2 : 2FC Den Bosch  
01.03.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht0 : 1Telstar  
25.02.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 2TOP Oss  
24.02.2019 14:30Sparta Rotterdam6 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
22.02.2019 20:00Cambuur1 : 3FC Dordrecht  
22.02.2019 20:00RKC Waalwijk3 : 3FC Volendam  
22.02.2019 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 2MVV Maastricht  
22.02.2019 20:00NEC Nijmegen5 : 0Almere City FC  
22.02.2019 20:00Telstar0 : 2Jong Ajax  
22.02.2019 20:00FC Twente1 : 0FC Eindhoven  
22.02.2019 20:00Helmond Sport1 : 3Jong AZ Alkmaar  
22.02.2019 20:00Jong PSV2 : 2Roda JC Kerkrade  
18.02.2019 20:00Jong PSV0 : 2FC Twente  
15.02.2019 20:00FC Volendam1 : 0Helmond Sport  
15.02.2019 20:00FC Dordrecht1 : 4Sparta Rotterdam  
15.02.2019 20:00RKC Waalwijk0 : 1Almere City FC  
15.02.2019 20:00MVV Maastricht4 : 2Jong FC Utrecht  
15.02.2019 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 1Jong Ajax  
15.02.2019 20:00Go Ahead Eagles4 : 4NEC Nijmegen  
15.02.2019 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade1 : 0Cambuur  
15.02.2019 20:00TOP Oss1 : 0Telstar  
15.02.2019 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar0 : 0FC Den Bosch  
11.02.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht2 : 4Go Ahead Eagles  
11.02.2019 20:00Jong Ajax5 : 1Roda JC Kerkrade  
08.02.2019 20:00Cambuur1 : 1NEC Nijmegen  
08.02.2019 20:00Sparta Rotterdam0 : 3FC Twente  
08.02.2019 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 1FC Volendam  
08.02.2019 20:00TOP Oss1 : 3MVV Maastricht  
08.02.2019 20:00Almere City FC2 : 0Jong AZ Alkmaar  
08.02.2019 20:00Telstar0 : 3RKC Waalwijk  
08.02.2019 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 2Jong PSV  
08.02.2019 20:00Helmond Sport1 : 2FC Dordrecht  
04.02.2019 20:00Jong PSV3 : 1TOP Oss  
04.02.2019 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar2 : 1Cambuur  
01.02.2019 20:00FC Volendam2 : 2Sparta Rotterdam  
01.02.2019 20:00FC Dordrecht3 : 3Jong Ajax  
01.02.2019 20:00RKC Waalwijk2 : 1FC Den Bosch  
01.02.2019 20:00MVV Maastricht2 : 0Telstar  
01.02.2019 20:00Go Ahead Eagles0 : 1FC Eindhoven  
01.02.2019 20:00NEC Nijmegen4 : 1Jong FC Utrecht  
01.02.2019 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade1 : 2Almere City FC  
01.02.2019 20:00FC Twente4 : 1Helmond Sport  
28.01.2019 20:00Cambuur1 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
28.01.2019 20:00FC Dordrecht1 : 3Jong PSV  
28.01.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 2RKC Waalwijk  
28.01.2019 20:00Jong Ajax1 : 3FC Volendam  
26.01.2019 19:45Almere City FC1 : 3FC Twente  
25.01.2019 20:00MVV Maastricht3 : 0Helmond Sport  
25.01.2019 20:00FC Eindhoven2 : 0FC Den Bosch  
25.01.2019 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade6 : 2Jong AZ Alkmaar  
25.01.2019 20:00TOP Oss1 : 1NEC Nijmegen  
25.01.2019 20:00Telstar1 : 1Sparta Rotterdam  
21.01.2019 20:00Jong PSV2 : 2MVV Maastricht  
18.01.2019 20:00Sparta Rotterdam2 : 2Roda JC Kerkrade  
18.01.2019 20:00FC Volendam1 : 3FC Eindhoven  
18.01.2019 20:00RKC Waalwijk4 : 1Jong Ajax  
18.01.2019 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 1Almere City FC  
18.01.2019 20:00FC Den Bosch3 : 0TOP Oss  
18.01.2019 20:00NEC Nijmegen1 : 1Telstar  
18.01.2019 20:00Helmond Sport0 : 1Cambuur  
18.01.2019 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar0 : 1FC Dordrecht  
18.01.2019 20:00FC Twente1 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
13.01.2019 14:30Cambuur3 : 3Sparta Rotterdam  
13.01.2019 14:30Jong FC Utrecht1 : 3Jong AZ Alkmaar  
13.01.2019 14:30FC Dordrecht2 : 6FC Den Bosch  
13.01.2019 14:30MVV Maastricht0 : 2FC Twente  
13.01.2019 14:30FC Eindhoven3 : 2NEC Nijmegen  
13.01.2019 14:30Roda JC Kerkrade3 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
13.01.2019 14:30Jong Ajax2 : 2Jong PSV  
13.01.2019 14:30TOP Oss1 : 2RKC Waalwijk  
13.01.2019 14:30Almere City FC0 : 2FC Volendam  
13.01.2019 14:30Telstar1 : 1Helmond Sport  
23.12.2018 14:30MVV Maastricht1 : 2Cambuur  
22.12.2018 19:45FC Den Bosch2 : 0Roda JC Kerkrade  
21.12.2018 20:00FC Volendam1 : 0Telstar  
21.12.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht0 : 1TOP Oss  
21.12.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk1 : 3Go Ahead Eagles  
21.12.2018 20:00Jong PSV5 : 2Almere City FC  
21.12.2018 20:00Jong Ajax2 : 0Sparta Rotterdam  
21.12.2018 20:00FC Twente2 : 0NEC Nijmegen  
21.12.2018 20:00Helmond Sport2 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
21.12.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar1 : 2FC Eindhoven  
14.12.2018 20:05NEC Nijmegen0 : 1MVV Maastricht  
14.12.2018 20:00Cambuur0 : 1FC Twente  
14.12.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht4 : 1FC Dordrecht  
14.12.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam5 : 0Jong AZ Alkmaar  
14.12.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 3RKC Waalwijk  
14.12.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles0 : 0FC Den Bosch  
14.12.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade2 : 1FC Volendam  
14.12.2018 20:00TOP Oss1 : 1Helmond Sport  
14.12.2018 20:00Almere City FC2 : 3Jong Ajax  
14.12.2018 20:00Telstar2 : 4Jong PSV  
10.12.2018 20:00Jong PSV1 : 2Cambuur  
10.12.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar0 : 2Telstar  
07.12.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam6 : 1Almere City FC  
07.12.2018 20:00FC Volendam1 : 2FC Twente  
07.12.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk3 : 1MVV Maastricht  
07.12.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven0 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
07.12.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles1 : 0Helmond Sport  
07.12.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch3 : 2NEC Nijmegen  
07.12.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade2 : 2FC Dordrecht  
07.12.2018 20:00Jong Ajax1 : 0TOP Oss  
03.12.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 1FC Den Bosch  
03.12.2018 20:00Jong PSV5 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
30.11.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht2 : 0RKC Waalwijk  
30.11.2018 20:00Cambuur1 : 3FC Eindhoven  
30.11.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht1 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
30.11.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen5 : 1FC Volendam  
30.11.2018 20:00TOP Oss0 : 5Roda JC Kerkrade  
30.11.2018 20:00Telstar1 : 1Almere City FC  
30.11.2018 20:00FC Twente2 : 5Jong Ajax  
30.11.2018 20:00Helmond Sport3 : 0Sparta Rotterdam  
26.11.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar1 : 2FC Twente  
23.11.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam0 : 0Jong PSV  
23.11.2018 20:00FC Volendam2 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
23.11.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk1 : 0NEC Nijmegen  
23.11.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven2 : 1Helmond Sport  
23.11.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles0 : 1TOP Oss  
23.11.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 1Cambuur  
23.11.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade3 : 0Telstar  
23.11.2018 20:00Almere City FC1 : 1FC Dordrecht  
23.11.2018 20:00Jong Ajax0 : 1MVV Maastricht  
20.11.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht4 : 3Jong Ajax  
18.11.2018 16:45NEC Nijmegen1 : 1Sparta Rotterdam  
18.11.2018 14:30Telstar1 : 4FC Den Bosch  
18.11.2018 14:30FC Twente0 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
18.11.2018 12:15MVV Maastricht2 : 0Roda JC Kerkrade  
17.11.2018 20:45Cambuur1 : 1FC Volendam  
17.11.2018 19:45FC Dordrecht0 : 3FC Eindhoven  
17.11.2018 19:45Helmond Sport0 : 2RKC Waalwijk  
17.11.2018 18:30Jong PSV3 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
17.11.2018 18:30TOP Oss2 : 0Almere City FC  
09.11.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 1FC Dordrecht  
09.11.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam4 : 2Jong FC Utrecht  
09.11.2018 20:00FC Volendam3 : 2MVV Maastricht  
09.11.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk3 : 5Jong PSV  
09.11.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade3 : 0Helmond Sport  
09.11.2018 20:00Jong Ajax4 : 0NEC Nijmegen  
09.11.2018 20:00Almere City FC2 : 1Cambuur  
09.11.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar1 : 3TOP Oss  
05.11.2018 20:00Jong PSV0 : 1FC Den Bosch  
04.11.2018 14:30Telstar2 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
02.11.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht1 : 2FC Volendam  
02.11.2018 20:00Cambuur2 : 1Jong Ajax  
02.11.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht0 : 2Sparta Rotterdam  
02.11.2018 20:00FC Twente3 : 1RKC Waalwijk  
02.11.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 2Roda JC Kerkrade  
26.10.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam3 : 2Telstar  
26.10.2018 20:00FC Volendam3 : 1Jong Ajax  
26.10.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk3 : 2Jong FC Utrecht  
26.10.2018 20:00Jong PSV2 : 2FC Dordrecht  
26.10.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 0Cambuur  
26.10.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch3 : 1FC Eindhoven  
26.10.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen1 : 5TOP Oss  
26.10.2018 20:00FC Twente1 : 0Almere City FC  
26.10.2018 20:00Helmond Sport1 : 1MVV Maastricht  
26.10.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar1 : 1Roda JC Kerkrade  
19.10.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht1 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
19.10.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht2 : 2Jong PSV  
19.10.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 1FC Volendam  
19.10.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade1 : 1Sparta Rotterdam  
19.10.2018 20:00TOP Oss0 : 1FC Den Bosch  
19.10.2018 20:00Jong Ajax2 : 1RKC Waalwijk  
15.10.2018 20:00Jong PSV2 : 1Jong Ajax  
14.10.2018 16:45FC Twente0 : 1MVV Maastricht  
14.10.2018 14:30Sparta Rotterdam3 : 0Cambuur  
14.10.2018 12:15Go Ahead Eagles3 : 0Roda JC Kerkrade  
12.10.2018 20:00FC Volendam2 : 2Almere City FC  
12.10.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk0 : 0TOP Oss  
12.10.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 0FC Dordrecht  
12.10.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen0 : 1FC Eindhoven  
12.10.2018 20:00Helmond Sport1 : 2Telstar  
12.10.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar2 : 2Jong FC Utrecht  
05.10.2018 20:00FC Volendam1 : 0RKC Waalwijk  
05.10.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht3 : 1Cambuur  
05.10.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht0 : 3FC Den Bosch  
05.10.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 1FC Twente  
05.10.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 2Sparta Rotterdam  
05.10.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade2 : 3Jong PSV  
05.10.2018 20:00TOP Oss2 : 1Jong FC Utrecht  
05.10.2018 20:00Almere City FC1 : 0NEC Nijmegen  
05.10.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar2 : 2Helmond Sport  
05.10.2018 20:00Jong Ajax3 : 0Telstar  
01.10.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht0 : 0MVV Maastricht  
30.09.2018 14:30FC Twente2 : 1Jong PSV  
28.09.2018 20:05Telstar1 : 0TOP Oss  
28.09.2018 20:00Cambuur0 : 1Roda JC Kerkrade  
28.09.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam3 : 2FC Dordrecht  
28.09.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch3 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
28.09.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen1 : 1Go Ahead Eagles  
28.09.2018 20:00Almere City FC2 : 1RKC Waalwijk  
28.09.2018 20:00Helmond Sport2 : 2FC Volendam  
28.09.2018 20:00Jong Ajax0 : 3FC Eindhoven  
21.09.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht0 : 0Cambuur  
21.09.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk2 : 2Jong AZ Alkmaar  
21.09.2018 20:00Jong PSV1 : 0FC Volendam  
21.09.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht2 : 1FC Dordrecht  
21.09.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles2 : 1Jong Ajax  
21.09.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 4Almere City FC  
21.09.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade0 : 0FC Eindhoven  
21.09.2018 20:00TOP Oss0 : 0Sparta Rotterdam  
21.09.2018 20:00Telstar1 : 3FC Twente  
21.09.2018 20:00Helmond Sport2 : 3NEC Nijmegen  
17.09.2018 20:00Jong Ajax2 : 0Helmond Sport  
16.09.2018 14:30Sparta Rotterdam2 : 0FC Den Bosch  
14.09.2018 20:00Cambuur2 : 0Telstar  
14.09.2018 20:00FC Volendam0 : 0TOP Oss  
14.09.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht0 : 2FC Twente  
14.09.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk0 : 1Roda JC Kerkrade  
14.09.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven0 : 1MVV Maastricht  
14.09.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen4 : 4Jong PSV  
14.09.2018 20:00Almere City FC3 : 1Jong FC Utrecht  
14.09.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar3 : 2Go Ahead Eagles  
10.09.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar0 : 1Jong Ajax  
08.09.2018 20:45Roda JC Kerkrade2 : 3NEC Nijmegen  
08.09.2018 18:30FC Twente1 : 2TOP Oss  
07.09.2018 20:00Cambuur2 : 0RKC Waalwijk  
07.09.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam2 : 0FC Eindhoven  
07.09.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht1 : 4Telstar  
07.09.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles3 : 0FC Volendam  
07.09.2018 20:00Almere City FC2 : 2MVV Maastricht  
07.09.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht3 : 2Jong PSV  
07.09.2018 20:00Helmond Sport0 : 2FC Den Bosch  
31.08.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk0 : 1Sparta Rotterdam  
31.08.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht1 : 2Go Ahead Eagles  
31.08.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch1 : 1Jong Ajax  
31.08.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen1 : 0FC Dordrecht  
31.08.2018 20:00TOP Oss1 : 3Cambuur  
31.08.2018 20:00FC Twente3 : 1Roda JC Kerkrade  
31.08.2018 20:00FC Volendam1 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
31.08.2018 20:00Telstar2 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
31.08.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven0 : 2Almere City FC  
31.08.2018 20:00Jong PSV1 : 1Helmond Sport  
27.08.2018 20:00Jong FC Utrecht1 : 2NEC Nijmegen  
24.08.2018 20:00Cambuur2 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar  
24.08.2018 20:00Sparta Rotterdam2 : 0FC Volendam  
24.08.2018 20:00FC Den Bosch2 : 3RKC Waalwijk  
24.08.2018 20:00TOP Oss4 : 1Jong PSV  
24.08.2018 20:00Almere City FC1 : 2Roda JC Kerkrade  
24.08.2018 20:00Telstar0 : 1MVV Maastricht  
24.08.2018 20:00Jong Ajax5 : 2FC Dordrecht  
24.08.2018 20:00FC Eindhoven1 : 2Go Ahead Eagles  
24.08.2018 20:00Helmond Sport2 : 2FC Twente  
20.08.2018 20:00Jong AZ Alkmaar2 : 3Almere City FC  
17.08.2018 20:00FC Volendam1 : 2FC Den Bosch  
17.08.2018 20:00FC Dordrecht0 : 0Helmond Sport  
17.08.2018 20:00RKC Waalwijk1 : 0Telstar  
17.08.2018 20:00MVV Maastricht0 : 2TOP Oss  
17.08.2018 20:00Go Ahead Eagles5 : 0Jong FC Utrecht  
17.08.2018 20:00NEC Nijmegen2 : 2Cambuur  
17.08.2018 20:00Roda JC Kerkrade2 : 1Jong Ajax  
17.08.2018 20:00FC Twente2 : 1Sparta Rotterdam  
17.08.2018 20:00Jong PSV2 : 1FC Eindhoven