# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1FC Den Bosch211443422146
2FC Twente211425392244
3Sparta Rotterdam211173432340
4Go Ahead Eagles201235352239
5Roda JC Kerkrade211056352735
6TOP Oss211047272234
7Jong PSV20965463633
8Jong Ajax211029403332
9Cambuur21957292832
10RKC Waalwijk219210313229
11FC Eindhoven21849272728
12Almere City FC21849323728
13FC Volendam21768263127
14MVV Maastricht20758202626
15NEC Nijmegen21759343726
16Telstar217311243524
17Helmond Sport212811213314
18FC Dordrecht213513234314
19Jong FC Utrecht213513244614
20Jong AZ Alkmaar212712254313
New customer offer
Jong PSV vs MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV to win
@83/100