# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1Sparta Rotterdam13931261130
2FC Den Bosch13913221428
3Go Ahead Eagles12822261126
4FC Twente13723271423
5Almere City FC13823241526
6TOP Oss13733211024
7Roda JC Kerkrade11434131615
8NEC Nijmegen13534202418
9Cambuur13525181717
10Jong Ajax13615231619
11Jong PSV13543262619
12Telstar12507141915
13FC Volendam13454161817
14MVV Maastricht13445131816
15RKC Waalwijk13328152311
16Jong AZ Alkmaar1316618269
17FC Eindhoven1323810189
18FC Dordrecht1313914266
19Helmond Sport1106512206
20Jong FC Utrecht1313914336
New customer offer
MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht to win
@81/50