# ClubPlayedWonDrawLostGFGAPts
1FC Twente292135602566
2Sparta Rotterdam2915104613355
3Go Ahead Eagles291667513854
4FC Den Bosch291577503552
5Jong PSV281486634650
6TOP Oss2913510353345
7Roda JC Kerkrade2912710494343
8MVV Maastricht2912710383943
9NEC Nijmegen291189574442
10Jong Ajax2912611564642
11RKC Waalwijk2913312464342
12Cambuur279810333635
13Almere City FC2911512425041
14FC Eindhoven2911611353439
15FC Volendam2991010374537
16Telstar2910415284434
17FC Dordrecht296616386025
18Jong AZ Alkmaar2941015345622
19Helmond Sport292918255215
20Jong FC Utrecht293521336914