ClubGPWDLGFGAPTS
1Cambuur292135682566
2De Graafschap2917111632862
3FC Volendam291676574255
4Jong Ajax291667724754
5NAC Breda291487483050
6Go Ahead Eagles2912125494148
7Excelsior291388655547
8NEC Nijmegen291298513745
9Almere City FC2913511444244
10Telstar291289474844
See complete standings table